Under Armour Challenger Training Suit Men

Price History
• Tracksuit
• Material: 100% polyester
• Breathable, wicks away sweat, quick-drying
• Jacket: Open side pockets, machine washable
• Pants: Elastic waistband with drawstring, ankle zips, pockets, machine washable
• Measurements: Inseam 73.5 cm, tapered leg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Under Armour Challenger Training Suit Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

183 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Under armour Men's UA Challenger Tracksuit 1379592 - Mens Trackwear
Men's UA Challenger Tracksuit 1379592 - Mens Trackwear, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Activewear > Tracksuits & Sets
prodImage
£90.19
Shipping: Free
Under Armour Mens Challenger Training Tracksuit GT38834 UTGT38834
Under Armour Mens Challenger Training Tracksuit GT38834, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Activewear > Tracksuits & Sets
prodImage
£94.35
Shipping: Free
Under Armour Men Challenger Tracksuit, Comfortable Sports Track Suit, Jogging Suit Set for Running, Warm and Quick-drying Sportswear X051-LNYYW33-44B08
Practical set: This comfortable tracksuit set includes jogging bottoms and a sports jacket which both feature a smooth outer material Warm and dry: The tracksuit bottoms and top have a light breathable textured knit fabric that draws sweat away from the body and dries quickly Practical pockets: The tracksuit jacket features secure zip hand pockets to safely store valuables while working out or running errands Full comfort: The bottoms of the gym wear set have an encased elastic waistband with an internal drawcord and the jacket has encased elastic cuffs Material and fit: The tracksuit bottoms have a tapered leg fit and the full tracksuit is made of a high quality 1% polyester which will stand the test of time
prodImage
£162.53
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Tracksuit
Material: 100% polyester
Breathable, wicks away sweat, quick-drying
Jacket: Open side pockets, machine washable
Pants: Elastic waistband with drawstring, ankle zips, pockets, machine washable
Measurements: Inseam 73.5 cm, tapered leg

Price History

1M 3M
Under Armour Challenger Training Suit Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

30 Reviews

Latest
very comfortable track suit
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
14/05/2024
|
Easy to wear, lightweight
Tracksuit
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
15/01/2024
|
Very nice
3.0 out of 5 stars Average pair of joggers
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
13/12/2023
|
Seem to be cheaply made
4.0 out of 5 stars Nice quality but pockets bad
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
19/11/2023
|
I like it but pockets are bad design
1.0 out of 5 stars Under armour logo is falling off already after a few washes.
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
04/11/2023
|
Poor quality, as others have mentioned.
With reviews from

Under Armour Challenger Training Suit Men Review Summary

3.7out of 5
Based on 30 reviews
5
17
4
2
3
2
1
6

More from Under Armour

Similar Priced Products

Marmot Scree Pant Woman
£25.26
Compare Prices
6 offers
Adidas Tiro 23 League Training Jacket Child
£25.27
Compare Prices
2 offers
NIKE Academy Pro Training Shirt (DH9225)
£23.51
Compare Prices
9 offers
Schöffel Engadin1 Zip Off
£25.35
Compare Prices
52 offers
Erima Racing Running Tight Long Women
£24.64
Compare Prices
10 offers
Kempa Status T-shirt Women
£27.78
Compare Prices
20 offers
Gore Wear C3 Infinium Stretch GTX Glove
£25.87
Compare Prices
15 offers
prodImage
£25.02
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£25.45
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£33.00
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£33.00
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel