Under Armour Challenger Training Suit Men
- Tracksuit
- Material: 100% polyester
- Breathable, wicks away sweat, quick-drying
- Jacket: Open side pockets, machine washable
- Pants: Elastic waistband with drawstring, ankle zips, pockets, machine washable
- Measurements: Inseam 73.5 cm, tapered leg
Price History
1M 3M
Under Armour Challenger Training Suit Men
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products

Fjällräven Vidda Pro Men
£89.48

Fjällräven Kaipak Trouser M
£101.57
169 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Under Armour UA M Challenger Training QZ B0DMPP66QH
Textured knit fabric is light, tough & breathable Material wicks sweat & dries really fast ¼ Zip front makes for easy layering ¼ zip is built to keep you staying light and feeling fast on the field

£26.39
Shipping: Free
Under Armour Men's Challenger Warm-Up Pant, Water-Resistant Tracksuit Bottoms with Ankle Cuffs, Men's Joggers for Sports and Athletics,Castlerock / / White,XXL B0DLX2GHYK
UA Storm technology repels water without sacrificing breathability Lightweight stretch-woven fabric delivers superior comfort & durability Encased elastic waistband with internal drawcord Open hand pockets & secure zip front leg pockets Encased elastic cuffs

£26.63
Shipping: Free
Under Armour Mens Challenger Tracksuit Top in Grey - Size Medium 019d8c3c-15b7-784e-b1c3-a5f389abf17a
Train harder and move smarter with the Under Armour Challenger Tracksuit. Made from smooth, lightweight double-knit fabric, it delivers warmth without weight and stretches easily for unrestricted movement. Perfect for layering on cooler days or for relaxed off-duty comfort. - Product Highlights: - Rib/elastic cuffs to lock in warmth and shape- Clean, athletic silhouette with UA branding- Full-zip jacket with stand collar for easy layering
Standard Delivery

£33.00
£35.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Under Armour Mens Challenger Tracksuit Top in Grey - Size Large 019db553-37f5-773c-a1c3-e02f9e1cae7a
Train harder and move smarter with the Under Armour Challenger Tracksuit. Made from smooth, lightweight double-knit fabric, it delivers warmth without weight and stretches easily for unrestricted movement. Perfect for layering on cooler days or for relaxed off-duty comfort. - Product Highlights: - Rib/elastic cuffs to lock in warmth and shape- Clean, athletic silhouette with UA branding- Full-zip jacket with stand collar for easy layering
Standard Delivery

£33.00
£35.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Long sleeve polo shirt Under Armour Challenger MAG10845729
Fit: fittedThe integrated thumb holes help keep the sleeves in placeUA Challenger Training Polo long sleeve ¼ ZipLong sleeve ¼ Zip poloThe ¼ zip at the front makes layering easyThe fabric wicks sweat and dries very quicklyThe textured knit fabric is lightweight, durable, and breathable

£34.74
£51.73
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Under Armour Challenger Training Men's ¼ Zip Marine OD Green / White L 6004043-390-LG
Textured knit fabric is light, tough & breathable|Material wicks sweat & dries really fast|¼ Zip front makes for easy layering|Built-in thumbholes help keep sleeves in place|Odor control technology minimizes odor - Style #: 6004043|100% Polyester|Imported

£42.00
£45.95
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Under Armour Mens Challenger Tracksuit Tech Blue XL RS-QP8C-FPV3
The Under Armour Challenger Tracksuit is a stylish item great for training wear, featuring matching jacket and bottoms. The jacket has a full zip fastening, long sleeves, funnel neck and two pockets, while the bottoms feature an elasticated waistband with drawstring fastening and two pockets. Both pieces are crafted from a lightweight fabric for a comfortable feel in a fitted cut for a fashionable look, with Under Armour branding to finish. You do not want to miss out on this essential tracksuit, perfect for your gym attire. This product may have slight cosmetic differences from the image shown due to assorted colours or updated seasonal collections. Men's tracksuit 2 pieces Jacket Full zip fastening Funnel neck

£42.99
Shipping: Free
Under Armour Challenger Men's Tracksuit Black / White XXL 6004052-002-XXL
Textured knit fabric is light, tough & breathable|JACKET:|Open hand pockets|Material wicks sweat & dries really fast & odor control technology minimizes odor|PANTS:|Encased elastic waistband with internal drawcord|Ankle zips for easy on & off even over cleats|Main body fabric contains at least 90% recycled polyester, excluding trims & embellishments - Style #: 6004052|Sold as a set|Inseam: 29"|Pockets: Yes|100% Polyester|Imported

£48.97
Shipping: Free
Under Armour UA M Challenger Tracksuit B0DM2JVC54
Textured knit fabric is light, tough & breathable Material wicks sweat & dries really fast JACKET: Open hand pockets PANTS: Encased elastic waistband with internal drawcord

£55.28
Shipping: Free
Under Armour Men's Challenger Tracksuit, Blue 6004052-466
Under Armour Men's Challenger Tracksuit, Blue, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Activewear > Tracksuits & Sets

£55.95
Shipping: Free
Under Armour Men's Challenger Tracksuit, Green 6004052-390
Under Armour Men's Challenger Tracksuit, Green, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Activewear > Tracksuits & Sets

£55.95
Shipping: Free
(M, Green/Black) Under Armour Mens Challenger Tracksuit Top
100% Polyester. Design: Contrast Piping, Solid. Fabric Technology: Moisture Wicking. Sleeve-Type: Long-Sleeved. Neckline: Mock Neck. Cuff: Ribbed.

£59.91
Shipping: Free
(M, White/Navy) Under Armour Mens Challenger Tracksuit Top

£59.91
Shipping: Free
Men's Under Armour Mens Challenger Tracksuit - Black/Multi - Size: 42/Regular pvi_00dt6lowi3z0yr
100% Polyester. Fabric: Knitted. Design: Logo, Plain. Pockets: 2 Side Pockets. Waistline: Elasticated, Inner Drawcord. Sleeve-Type: Long-Sleeved. Neckline: Standing Collar. Hem: Zip. Fabric Technology: Breathable, Lightweight, Moisture Wicking, Quick Dry. Fastening: Full Zip, Pull-On. Contents: 1 Bottoms, 1 Jacket.

£85.67
Shipping: Free
Men's Under Armour Mens Challenger Tracksuit - Black/Multi - Size: 40/Regular pvi_02nckp5xesfoqj

£85.67
Shipping: Free
More offers
Under Armour Men's Challenger Warm-Up Pant, Water-Resistant Tracksuit Bottoms with Ankle Cuffs, Men's Joggers for Sports and Athletics,Black / / White,XXL B0DLX28JS2
UA Storm technology repels water without sacrificing breathability Lightweight stretch-woven fabric delivers superior comfort & durability Encased elastic waistband with internal drawcord Open hand pockets & secure zip front leg pockets Encased elastic cuffs

£26.81
Shipping: Free
Under Armour Men's Challenger Tracksuit, Tracksuit Top and Bottoms for Sports, Gym, and Training Sessions, Fast-Drying Men's Tracksuit B0D6C54T9B
Stay ready - This jacket and jogging bottoms from the Challenger collection are built to keep players light and fast on the field Moisture-wicking - The sports tracksuit is fast-drying and moisture-wicking, keeping the skin consistently cool and comfortable Durable material -The men's tracksuit top and bottoms feature a textured knit fabric that is comfortable, durable, light and breathable Innovative design - The tracksuit bottoms feature ankle zips for easy on/off even over football boots, a tapered fit, and open hand pockets Material and fit - Under Armour Men's Challenger Tracksuit, breathable, durable, and fast-drying menswear for training. Top: Fitted fit. Bottoms: Tapered fit. COMP1: 100% Polyester

£27.95
Shipping: Free
Under Armour Men's Challenger Warm-Up Pant, Water-Resistant Tracksuit Bottoms with Ankle Cuffs, Men's Joggers for Sports and Athletics,Washed Navy / / High Vis Yellow,MD B0DLWZPVVK
UA Storm technology repels water without sacrificing breathability Lightweight stretch-woven fabric delivers superior comfort & durability Encased elastic waistband with internal drawcord Open hand pockets & secure zip front leg pockets Encased elastic cuffs

£28.60
Shipping: Free
Under Armour Men's Challenger Warm-Up Pant, Water-Resistant Tracksuit Bottoms with Ankle Cuffs, Men's Joggers for Sports and Athletics,Black / / White,SM B0DLX1N97J
UA Storm technology repels water without sacrificing breathability Lightweight stretch-woven fabric delivers superior comfort & durability Encased elastic waistband with internal drawcord Open hand pockets & secure zip front leg pockets Encased elastic cuffs

£33.00
Shipping: Free
Under Armour Men's Challenger Warm-Up Pant, Water-Resistant Tracksuit Bottoms with Ankle Cuffs, Men's Joggers for Sports and Athletics,Castlerock / / White,SM B0DLX13118
UA Storm technology repels water without sacrificing breathability Lightweight stretch-woven fabric delivers superior comfort & durability Encased elastic waistband with internal drawcord Open hand pockets & secure zip front leg pockets Encased elastic cuffs

£33.00
Shipping: Free
Under Armour Men's Challenger Warm-Up Pant, Water-Resistant Tracksuit Bottoms with Ankle Cuffs, Men's Joggers for Sports and Athletics,Castlerock / / White,LG B0DLX27P7R
UA Storm technology repels water without sacrificing breathability Lightweight stretch-woven fabric delivers superior comfort & durability Encased elastic waistband with internal drawcord Open hand pockets & secure zip front leg pockets Encased elastic cuffs

£33.00
Shipping: Free
Under Armour Men's Challenger Warm-Up Pant, Water-Resistant Tracksuit Bottoms with Ankle Cuffs, Men's Joggers for Sports and Athletics,Jasper Blue / / Squad Orange,MD B0DLX2XZJT
UA Storm technology repels water without sacrificing breathability Lightweight stretch-woven fabric delivers superior comfort & durability Encased elastic waistband with internal drawcord Open hand pockets & secure zip front leg pockets Encased elastic cuffs

£33.00
Shipping: Free
Under Armour Men's Challenger Warm-Up Pant, Water-Resistant Tracksuit Bottoms with Ankle Cuffs, Men's Joggers for Sports and Athletics,Jasper Blue / / Squad Orange,SM B0DLX2X48G
UA Storm technology repels water without sacrificing breathability Lightweight stretch-woven fabric delivers superior comfort & durability Encased elastic waistband with internal drawcord Open hand pockets & secure zip front leg pockets Encased elastic cuffs

£33.00
Shipping: Free
Under Armour Men's Challenger Warm-Up Pant, Water-Resistant Tracksuit Bottoms with Ankle Cuffs, Men's Joggers for Sports and Athletics,Black / / White,LG B0DLX3CK2T
UA Storm technology repels water without sacrificing breathability Lightweight stretch-woven fabric delivers superior comfort & durability Encased elastic waistband with internal drawcord Open hand pockets & secure zip front leg pockets Encased elastic cuffs

£33.00
Shipping: Free
Under Armour Men's Challenger Warm-Up Pant, Water-Resistant Tracksuit Bottoms with Ankle Cuffs, Men's Joggers for Sports and Athletics,Black / / White,MD B0DLX28KTN
UA Storm technology repels water without sacrificing breathability Lightweight stretch-woven fabric delivers superior comfort & durability Encased elastic waistband with internal drawcord Open hand pockets & secure zip front leg pockets Encased elastic cuffs

£33.00
Shipping: Free
Under Armour Men's Challenger Warm-Up Pant, Water-Resistant Tracksuit Bottoms with Ankle Cuffs, Men's Joggers for Sports and Athletics,Jasper Blue / / Squad Orange,LG B0DLWZS2N5
UA Storm technology repels water without sacrificing breathability Lightweight stretch-woven fabric delivers superior comfort & durability Encased elastic waistband with internal drawcord Open hand pockets & secure zip front leg pockets Encased elastic cuffs

£33.00
Shipping: Free
Under Armour Men's Challenger Warm-Up Pant, Water-Resistant Tracksuit Bottoms with Ankle Cuffs, Men's Joggers for Sports and Athletics,Castlerock / / White,MD B0DLX452VQ
UA Storm technology repels water without sacrificing breathability Lightweight stretch-woven fabric delivers superior comfort & durability Encased elastic waistband with internal drawcord Open hand pockets & secure zip front leg pockets Encased elastic cuffs

£33.00
Shipping: Free
Under Armour Men's Challenger Warm-Up Pant, Water-Resistant Tracksuit Bottoms with Ankle Cuffs, Men's Joggers for Sports and Athletics,Washed Navy / / High Vis Yellow,SM B0DLX25CHM
UA Storm technology repels water without sacrificing breathability Lightweight stretch-woven fabric delivers superior comfort & durability Encased elastic waistband with internal drawcord Open hand pockets & secure zip front leg pockets Encased elastic cuffs

£33.00
Shipping: Free
Under Armour Men's Challenger Warm-Up Pant, Water-Resistant Tracksuit Bottoms with Ankle Cuffs, Men's Joggers for Sports and Athletics,Washed Navy / / High Vis Yellow,XL B0DLX1SF35
UA Storm technology repels water without sacrificing breathability Lightweight stretch-woven fabric delivers superior comfort & durability Encased elastic waistband with internal drawcord Open hand pockets & secure zip front leg pockets Encased elastic cuffs

£33.25
Shipping: Free
Under Armour Mens UA Challenger Train Pant, Tracksuit Bottoms for Men, 4-Way Stretch Fabric Football Training Pants, Men's Jogging Bottoms B0C12Z9XDJ
Comfortable bottoms – These men's tapered jogging pants are designed for active lifestyles, providing comfort and breathability during exercise. 4-way stretch fabric – The training pants are made using 4-way stretch fabric for flexibility and free movement during workouts. Breathable and light – The men's tracksuit bottoms are designed to be light, breathable and prevent a buildup of sweat, odours and excess heat. Versatile clothing – These jogging pants can be worn during training, running, the gym or sports, but are also comfortable enough for relaxing in. Material and fit – Under Armour Mens UA Challenger Train Pant, jogging bottoms for men. Material: 90% Polyester, 10% Elastane. Fit: Tapered Leg.

£35.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Tracksuit |
| Material: 100% polyester |
| Breathable, wicks away sweat, quick-drying |
| Jacket: Open side pockets, machine washable |
| Pants: Elastic waistband with drawstring, ankle zips, pockets, machine washable |
| Measurements: Inseam 73.5 cm, tapered leg |
Price History
1M 3M
Under Armour Challenger Training Suit Men
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
30 Reviews
Latest
very comfortable track suit
|
14/05/2024
|
From Trustami
Easy to wear, lightweight
Tracksuit
|
15/01/2024
|
From Trustami
Very nice
3.0 out of 5 stars
Average pair of joggers
|
13/12/2023
|
From Trustami
Seem to be cheaply made
4.0 out of 5 stars
Nice quality but pockets bad
|
19/11/2023
|
From Trustami
I like it but pockets are bad design
1.0 out of 5 stars
Under armour logo is falling off already after a few washes.
|
04/11/2023
|
From Trustami
Poor quality, as others have mentioned.
Back
Next
Under Armour Challenger Training Suit Men Review Summary
3.7out of 5
Based on 30 reviews
Popular Products