UGG Classic Mini Dipper Women

Manufacturer: UGG
from £118.30to £215.488 offersManufacturer: UGG
• Gender: Women
• Upper Material: Suede leather
• Closure Type: Slip
• Boots
• Material: Suede, Neoprene
• Features: Water-repellent, dirt-resistant, waterproof
• Lining: Sheepskin
• Outsole: Sugarcane EVA, cushioning and grip
Show all product details

Price History

1M
UGG Classic Mini Dipper Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
UGG Australia Mid Boots W CLASSIC MINI DIPPER 1168170-CHE
UGG Australia Mid Boots W CLASSIC MINI DIPPER Brown Available in women's sizes. 3,4,5,6,7,8,9.Women > Shoes > Boots
5 days
prodImage
£118.30
Shipping: Free
UGG Women's Classic Mini Dipper Boot Brown Women - Shoes UGG - Brown - 1168170-CHE-8 - Size: 8
The good kind of fashion drama is here, just waiting for you. That's where the Classic Mini Dipper comes in. We've sampled the Classic Dipper Boot and created a new single with a shorter neoprene shaft. The Classic Mini Dipper features the same star quality as the original, from the suede upper to the distinctive platform to the luxe UGGplush™ lining. Specifications: Suede heel counter, Rear pull tab made from 100% recycled polyester fibers, Suede vamp, Neoprene shaft 17mm UGGplush™ 60% upcycled wool, 40% TENCEL™ Lyocell vamp lining 17mm UGGplush™ 60% upcycled wool, 40% TENCEL™ Lyocell sockliner Foam footbed EVA midsole Sugarcane EVA outsole Textile binding made from 100% recycled polyester fibers 2" platform height The UGG® Logo, embossed suede heel label Best for: Casual
prodImage
£180.50
Shipping: Free
UGG Women's Classic Mini Dipper Boot Black Women - Shoes UGG - Black - 1168170-BLK-7 - Size: 7
The good kind of fashion drama is here, just waiting for you. That's where the Classic Mini Dipper comes in. We've sampled the Classic Dipper Boot and created a new single with a shorter neoprene shaft. The Classic Mini Dipper features the same star quality as the original, from the suede upper to the distinctive platform to the luxe UGGplush™ lining. Specifications: Suede heel counter, Rear pull tab made from 100% recycled polyester fibers, Suede vamp, Neoprene shaft 17mm UGGplush™ 60% upcycled wool, 40% TENCEL™ Lyocell vamp lining 17mm UGGplush™ 60% upcycled wool, 40% TENCEL™ Lyocell sockliner Foam footbed EVA midsole Sugarcane EVA outsole Textile binding made from 100% recycled polyester fibers 2" platform height The UGG® Logo, embossed suede heel label Best for: Casual
prodImage
£180.50
Shipping: Free
UGG Australia Mid Boots W CLASSIC MINI DIPPER 1168170-BLK
UGG Australia Mid Boots W CLASSIC MINI DIPPER Black Available in women's sizes. 4,5,6,7,8,9.Women > Shoes > Boots
5 days
prodImage
£182.00
Shipping: Free
UGG Australia UGG Classic Mini Dipper Women's Boot in Chestnut
UGG Classic Mini Dipper Women's Boot in Chestnut, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Slippers
prodImage
£189.00
Shipping: Free
UGG Women's Classic Mini Dipper Boot, Black, 11 1168170-BLK
DescriptionThe good kind of fashion drama is here, just waiting for you. That's where the Classic Mini Dipper comes in. We've sampled the...
prodImage
£215.48
Shipping: Free
More offers
UGG Women's Classic Mini Dipper Boot Brown Women - Shoes UGG - Brown - 1168170-CHE-7 - Size: 7
The good kind of fashion drama is here, just waiting for you. That's where the Classic Mini Dipper comes in. We've sampled the Classic Dipper Boot and created a new single with a shorter neoprene shaft. The Classic Mini Dipper features the same star quality as the original, from the suede upper to the distinctive platform to the luxe UGGplush™ lining. Specifications: Suede heel counter, Rear pull tab made from 100% recycled polyester fibers, Suede vamp, Neoprene shaft 17mm UGGplush™ 60% upcycled wool, 40% TENCEL™ Lyocell vamp lining 17mm UGGplush™ 60% upcycled wool, 40% TENCEL™ Lyocell sockliner Foam footbed EVA midsole Sugarcane EVA outsole Textile binding made from 100% recycled polyester fibers 2" platform height The UGG® Logo, embossed suede heel label Best for: Casual
prodImage
£180.50
Shipping: Free
UGG Women's Classic Mini Dipper Boot Black Women - Shoes UGG - Black - 1168170-BLK-8 - Size: 8
The good kind of fashion drama is here, just waiting for you. That's where the Classic Mini Dipper comes in. We've sampled the Classic Dipper Boot and created a new single with a shorter neoprene shaft. The Classic Mini Dipper features the same star quality as the original, from the suede upper to the distinctive platform to the luxe UGGplush™ lining. Specifications: Suede heel counter, Rear pull tab made from 100% recycled polyester fibers, Suede vamp, Neoprene shaft 17mm UGGplush™ 60% upcycled wool, 40% TENCEL™ Lyocell vamp lining 17mm UGGplush™ 60% upcycled wool, 40% TENCEL™ Lyocell sockliner Foam footbed EVA midsole Sugarcane EVA outsole Textile binding made from 100% recycled polyester fibers 2" platform height The UGG® Logo, embossed suede heel label Best for: Casual
prodImage
£180.50
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Boots
Material: Suede, Neoprene
Features: Water-repellent, dirt-resistant, waterproof
Lining: Sheepskin
Outsole: Sugarcane EVA, cushioning and grip
Closure
Closure Type:Slip
Gender
Women
Material
Upper Material:Suede leather

Price History

1M
UGG Classic Mini Dipper Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from UGG

UGG Scuffette II
£71.50
UGG Scuffette IICompare 32 Prices
UGG Dakota Women
£72.00
UGG Dakota WomenCompare 2 Prices
UGG Lowmel Women
£104.09
UGG Lowmel WomenCompare 95 Prices
UGG Adirondack III
£254.00
UGG Adirondack IIICompare 3 Prices
UGG Bailey Bow II Women
£89.99
UGG Bailey Bow II WomenCompare 9 Prices
UGG Ansley
£131.00
UGG AnsleyCompare 4 Prices
UGG Mini Bailey Bow II Women
£99.00
UGG Mini Bailey Bow II WomenCompare 17 Prices
UGG Classic Mini Platform Boot Women
£108.03
UGG Classic Mini Platform Boot WomenCompare 25 Prices
UGG Bailey Bow II Kids
£53.28
UGG Bailey Bow II KidsCompare 38 Prices
UGG Classic Micro Boot Women
£95.22
UGG Classic Micro Boot WomenCompare 88 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Panama Jack Amur GTX
£117.83
Compare Prices
35 offers
Timberland Larchmont II Chukka Men
£119.86
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sorel Madson Chukka
£110.00
Compare Prices
13 offers
UGG Classic Mini II Women
£119.99
Compare Prices
47 offers
Dr. Martens 2976 Leonore
£120.00
Compare Prices
37 offers
El Naturalista Yggdrasil NE23
£94.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
Josef Seibel Earl 04
£120.00
Compare Prices
14 offers
UGG Classic Ultra Mini New Heights Boot Women
£120.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Panama Jack Bota Panama
£115.60
Compare Prices
65 offers
prodImage
£118.30
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£180.50
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£180.50
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£182.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel