UDG Ultimate Audio Cable USB 3.2 C-C Straight 1.5 m

Price History
• USB 3.2 C-C Cable for Audio Applications
• Gold-Plated, Corrosion-Resistant Connectors
• Two Ferrite Cores for Noise Suppression
• Multi-Shielded PVC Cable
• Includes Velcro Strap for Storage
• Length 1.5 m
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
UDG Ultimate Audio Cable USB 3.2 C-C Straight 1.5 m
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
UDG Ultimate Cable USB 3.0 Type C-C Straight 1.5m (Red) U99001RD
UDG Ultimate Cable USB 3.0 Type C-C Straight 1.5m (Red), Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Cables, Leads & Connectors
prodImage
£18.99
Shipping: Free
UDG Ultimate Straight USB-C 3.2 Audio Cable (white, 1.5m) U99001WH
UDG Ultimate Straight USB-C 3.2 Audio Cable (white, 1.5m), Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > USB Cables, Hubs & Adapters
prodImage
£22.21
Shipping: Free
UDG Ultimate Audio Cable USB 3.2 C-C Black Straight 1,5M
UDG Ultimate Audio Cable USB 3.2 C-C Black Straight 1,5M, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > USB Cables, Hubs & Adapters
prodImage
£24.70
Shipping: Free
UDG Ultimate Straight USB 3.2 Type C-C Audio Cable (green, 1.5m) U99001GR
UDG Ultimate Straight USB 3.2 Type C-C Audio Cable (green, 1.5m), Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > USB Cables, Hubs & Adapters
prodImage
£25.21
Shipping: Free
UDG Ultimate Straight USB 3.2 Type C-C Audio Cable (blue, 1.5m) U 99001LB
UDG Ultimate Straight USB 3.2 Type C-C Audio Cable (blue, 1.5m), Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > USB Cables, Hubs & Adapters
prodImage
£25.21
Shipping: Free
UDG Ultimate Straight USB-C 3.2 Audio Cable (orange, 1.5m) U99001OR
UDG Ultimate Straight USB-C 3.2 Audio Cable (orange, 1.5m), Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > USB Cables, Hubs & Adapters
prodImage
£25.21
Shipping: Free
UDG Ultimate Straight USB-C 3.2 Audio Cable (yellow, 1.5m) U99001YL
UDG Ultimate Straight USB-C 3.2 Audio Cable (yellow, 1.5m), Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > USB Cables, Hubs & Adapters
prodImage
£25.21
Shipping: Free
Product Details
USB 3.2 C-C Cable for Audio Applications
Gold-Plated, Corrosion-Resistant Connectors
Two Ferrite Cores for Noise Suppression
Multi-Shielded PVC Cable
Includes Velcro Strap for Storage
Length 1.5 m

Price History

1M 3M
UDG Ultimate Audio Cable USB 3.2 C-C Straight 1.5 m
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from UDG

Ultimate DJ Gear Trolley To Go
£158.16
Ultimate DJ Gear Trolley To GoCompare 1 Prices
UDG Ultimate SlingBag MK2
£105.97
UDG Ultimate SlingBag MK2Compare 2 Prices
UDG Creator Korg Electribe Hardcase
£43.75
UDG Creator Korg Electribe HardcaseCompare 1 Prices
UDG Creator DIGI Hardcase Small
£25.46
UDG Creator DIGI Hardcase SmallCompare 1 Prices
UDG Creator Turntable Hardcase
£107.27
UDG Creator Turntable HardcaseCompare 1 Prices
UDG Creator Cartridge Hardcase
£31.99
UDG Creator Cartridge HardcaseCompare 2 Prices
UDG Ultimate BackPack
£142.12
UDG Ultimate BackPackCompare 1 Prices
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel