UDG Pioneer DDJ-REV1 Hardcase

Manufacturer: UDG
UDG Pioneer DDJ-REV1 Hardcase
from £29.99to £61.463 offersManufacturer: UDG
• Hardcase for Pioneer DDJ-REV1
• Material: EVA Durashock
• Interior: Egg crate foam, soft fleece
• Transport: Removable shoulder strap, padded carrying handles
• Dimensions: 605 x 130 x 365 mm, Weight 1.75 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
UDG Pioneer DDJ-REV1 Hardcase
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
UDG Pioneer Carry Case For DDJ 400 / 200 FLX4 & DJ DDJ-REV1 U8316BL
Pioneer Carry Case For DDJ 400 / 200 FLX4 & DJ DDJ-REV1, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > DJ Equipment > Cases, Racks & Bags
prodImage
£29.99
£39.98
Shipping: £9.99
with shipping: £9.99
UDG Creator Pioneer DDJ-REV1 Hardcase Black U8316BL
UDG Creator Pioneer DDJ-REV1 Hardcase Black, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > DJ Equipment > Cases, Racks & Bags
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
UDG Creator Pioneer DJ DDJ-REV1 Case U8316BL
UDG Creator Pioneer DJ DDJ-REV1 Case, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > DJ Equipment > Cases, Racks & Bags
prodImage
£61.46
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Hardcase for Pioneer DDJ-REV1
Material: EVA Durashock
Interior: Egg crate foam, soft fleece
Transport: Removable shoulder strap, padded carrying handles
Dimensions: 605 x 130 x 365 mm, Weight 1.75 kg

Price History

1M 3M
UDG Pioneer DDJ-REV1 Hardcase
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Gravity BG KS 1 B
£30.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Monacor TXS-10BELT
£24.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fender FA405
£31.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fender FE405
£27.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tama TSB24NB
£26.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel