Ubisoft The Crew Motorfest PS4

Price History
• PS4 Game
• USK Rating: from 12 years
• PEGI Recommendation: from 12 years
• Players explore the open game world of Hawaii
• Discover the playlists and race in themed campaigns that take the player into the most fascinating worlds of car culture, such as American muscle cars, Japanese street racing, and legendary vehicles of the past
• Various race types (e.g., circuit, drift, drag races) and themed events
• Over 600 vehicles
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ubisoft The Crew Motorfest PS4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
The Crew: Motorfest /PS4 3181509
The Crew Motorfest has settled down in one of the most breathtaking places on Earth: the island of O’ahu, Hawaii. Enjoy a variety of thrilling driving activities and choose how you want to have fun with your cars! Compete in intense driving races, show off your own style, collect the most iconic cars, and much more!, Platforms: PlayStation 4
prodImage
£24.10
Shipping: Free
Ubisoft Playstation 4 The Crew Motorfest Video Game 231025AKTRONIC3307216269694
PlayStation 4 Video Game Ubisoft Colour: multi-coloured Dimensions: 14 x 2 x 18 cm Reference: S7827827 If what you want is quality at the best price do not keep looking!, Platforms: Windows XP
prodImage
£24.87
Shipping: Free
The Crew Motorfest - [PlayStation 4] B0C86CVP8Y
Platforms: PlayStation 4
prodImage
£32.89
Shipping: Free
Ubisoft The Crew Motorfest - Standard Edition PlayStation 4 240126A-183
...
prodImage
£50.20
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Players explore the open game world of Hawaii
Discover the playlists and race in themed campaigns that take the player into the most fascinating worlds of car culture, such as American muscle cars, Japanese street racing, and legendary vehicles of the past
Various race types (e.g., circuit, drift, drag races) and themed events
Over 600 vehicles
PEGI Recommendation
from 12 years
USK Rating
from 12 years

Price History

1M 3M
Ubisoft The Crew Motorfest PS4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ubisoft

Similar Priced Products

EA Sports FC 25 PS4
£23.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
EA Games Titanfall 2 PS4
£24.45
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sony Detroit: Become Human PS4
£19.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Sega Like a Dragon: Infinite Wealth PS4
£23.63
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ubisoft Prince of Persia: The Lost Crown PS4
£24.75
Compare Prices
3 offers
2K Sports NBA 2K19 PS4
£27.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ubisoft Just Dance 2016 PS4
£23.31
Compare Prices
3 offers
Milestone Ride 4 PS4
£23.26
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ubisoft Far Cry New Dawn PS4
£24.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hitcouk
prodImage
£24.10
Shipping: Free
PlayPulse
prodImage
£24.87
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£32.89
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£50.20
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel