Ubisoft Steep X Games Gold Edition PS4

Manufacturer: Ubisoft
Ubisoft Steep X Games Gold Edition PS4
from £50.06to £59.992 offersManufacturer: Ubisoft
• USK Rating: without age restriction
• Steep X Games Gold Edition Expansion for PS4
• Participate in the legendary freestyle competition in Alaska
• Includes Steep base game and Season Pass Year 1
• New sports: Rocket Wingsuit, Speed Riding, Base Jumping
• 90s DLC featuring old-school outfits and music
• Multiplayer mode for up to 4 players
• Physical media on Blu-ray
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Ubisoft Steep X Games Gold Edition PS4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ubisoft STEEP X GAMES GOLD EDITION PS4 GAME
STEEP X GAMES GOLD EDITION PS4 GAME, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£50.06
Shipping: Free
Steep X Games Gold Edition PS4 3307216086116
1218376, Platforms: PlayStation 4
prodImage
£59.99
£61.98
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
Product Details
Additional features
Steep X Games Gold Edition Expansion for PS4
Participate in the legendary freestyle competition in Alaska
Includes Steep base game and Season Pass Year 1
New sports: Rocket Wingsuit, Speed Riding, Base Jumping
90s DLC featuring old-school outfits and music
Multiplayer mode for up to 4 players
Physical media on Blu-ray
USK Rating
without age restriction

Price History

1M
Ubisoft Steep X Games Gold Edition PS4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ubisoft

Similar Priced Products

Koch Media Death end reQuest PS4
£50.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
Deep Silver Shenmue III PS4
£54.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
2K Sports NBA 2K16 PS4
£51.24
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bandai Namco Dark Souls: Trilogy PS4
£44.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Konami eFootball PES 2020 PS4
£42.94
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bandai Namco Unknown 9: Awakening PS4
£45.55
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bethesda Softworks The Evil Within PS4
£59.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel