Ubisoft Shaun White Skateboarding PS3

Price History
• PS3 Game
• USK Rating: from 12 years
The player should be able to hang railings at dizzying heights or empty fountains to create bowls, and streets should be able to be transformed into ramps. Creativity is rewarded with points, skate gear, and new skating options. More than 80 skate tricks await the player, including the Armadillo developed by Shaun White. From the start, players should be able to perform tricks and challenge their friends in co-op or competitive modes.
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ubisoft Shaun White Skateboarding PS3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ubisoft Shaun White Skateboarding (Sony Playstation 3) ‎300031697
Shaun White Skateboarding (Sony Playstation 3), Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£17.69
Shipping: Free
Ubisoft Shaun White Skateboarding (Playstation 3)
Shaun White Skateboarding a game that puts an innovative twiston the action-sports genre is the latest offering in theaward-winning franchise...
prodImage
£53.99
Shipping: Free
Ubisoft Shaun White Skateboarding (PS3) [PlayStation 3]
Shaun White Skateboarding (PS3) [PlayStation 3], Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£55.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Description
USK Rating
from 12 years

Price History

1M 3M
Ubisoft Shaun White Skateboarding PS3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

THQ MX vs. ATV Reflex PS3
£17.42
Compare Prices
2 offers
EA Games Burnout Paradise PS3
£16.77
Compare Prices
4 offers
Atari Tekken 6 PS3
£19.81
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sega Virtua Tennis 2009 PS3
£18.92
Compare Prices
3 offers
NBG Transformers - The Game PS3
£21.43
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sega Mega Drive Ultimate Collection PS3
£15.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Take 2 NBA 2K8 PS3
£19.40
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ubisoft Shaun White Snowboarding PS3
£19.64
Compare Prices
4 offers
Sega Sonic the Hedgehog PS3
£15.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
Capcom Bionic Commando PS3
£13.54
Compare Prices
3 offers
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£17.69
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£53.99
Shipping: Free
ounz
prodImage
£55.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel