Ubisoft Assassin's Creed Rogue PS3

Manufacturer: Ubisoft
Ubisoft Assassin's Creed Rogue PS3
from £27.98to £33.778 offersManufacturer: Ubisoft
• PS3 Game
• USK Rating: from 16 years
• The player will experience the slow transformation from assassin to assassin hunter as Shay. Following his own creed, they will roam the streets of New York City, cross wild river valleys, and venture into the icy waters of the North Atlantic to take down the assassins.
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Ubisoft Assassin's Creed Rogue PS3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ubisoft Assassins Creed Rogue Essentials (PS3)
Assassins Creed Rogue Essentials (PS3), Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£27.98
Shipping: Free
Assassin's Creed: Rogue - Essentials | PS3 New
Assassin's Creed: Rogue - Essentials | PS3 New, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£27.99
Shipping: Free
Assassin's Creed Rogue Replen Sku 169900243/UK
Suffer the brotherhood's betrayal Transform into an assassin Hunter New weapons to use on both land and sea, Platforms: PlayStation 3, ESRB Rating: Everyone
prodImage
£33.77
Shipping: Free
More offers
Assassin's Creed: Rogue - Essentials | PS3 New
Assassin's Creed: Rogue - Essentials | PS3 New, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£27.99
Shipping: Free
Ubisoft Assassin's Creed Rogue Essentials (PS3) (Sony Playstation 3) 300083078
Assassin's Creed Rogue Essentials (PS3) (Sony Playstation 3), Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£28.86
Shipping: Free
Ubisoft Assassin's Creed Rogue (Essentials) (PS3) (New)
Assassin's Creed Rogue (Essentials) (PS3) (New), Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£28.90
Shipping: Free
Ubisoft ASSASSIN'S CREED ROGUE ESSENTIALS PS3 GAME
ASSASSIN'S CREED ROGUE ESSENTIALS PS3 GAME, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£30.86
Shipping: Free
Ubisoft Assassin's Creed: Rogue (Essentials) (PS3)
Assassin's Creed: Rogue (Essentials) (PS3), Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£33.18
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
The player will experience the slow transformation from assassin to assassin hunter as Shay. Following his own creed, they will roam the streets of New York City, cross wild river valleys, and venture into the icy waters of the North Atlantic to take down the assassins.
USK Rating
from 16 years

Price History

1M
Ubisoft Assassin's Creed Rogue PS3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Ubisoft Assassin's Creed PS3
£27.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
EA Games Burnout Paradise PS3
£28.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
EA Sports FIFA Street PS3
£26.87
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ubisoft Just Dance 2015 PS3
£21.10
Compare Prices
4 offers
505 Games Naughty Bear PS3
£29.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Capcom Dark Void PS3
£25.82
Compare Prices
5 offers
EA Games Battlefield 3 PS3
£25.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Sony Killzone 2 PS3
£25.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel