Ubisoft Assassin's Creed 3 Remastered PS4

Manufacturer: Ubisoft
Ubisoft Assassin's Creed 3 Remastered PS4
from £17.49to £33.6515 offersManufacturer: Ubisoft
• PS4 Game
• USK Rating: from 16 years
• Complete overhaul of the graphics of the original game
• Support for 4K and HDR
• The remastered version additionally includes all previously released DLCs & Assassin's Creed Liberation
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ubisoft Assassin's Creed 3 Remastered PS4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

15 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Assassin's Creed III Remastered (PS4) (New) And Sealed 775850
Assassin's Creed III Remastered (PS4) (New) And Sealed, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£17.49
Shipping: Free
Assassin's Creed III 3 Remastered PS4 * NEW & SEALED SONY PLAYSTATION 4 GAME * 3307216111597BC
Assassin's Creed III 3 Remastered PS4 * NEW & SEALED SONY PLAYSTATION 4 GAME *, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£17.75
Shipping: Free
Ubisoft Assassins Creed 3 Remastered PS4 USK: 16 159523840
Die sch nste Version des Spiels: Erleben Sie in's Creed III mit visuellen Verbesserungen auf allen aktuellen Plattformen Unterstützt nun 4K und HDR (PS4 Pro, Xbox One X und PC), eine Aufl sung von 1080p auf PS4 und Xbox One sowie h her aufgel sten Texturen, ein Licht Rendersystem und viele weitere graphische Verbesserungen in's Creed III Remastered beinhaltet Assassin's Creed Liberation Remastered, welches die unvergessliche Geschichte von Aveline erz hlt Alle Einzel DLCs sind außerdem enthalten, Platforms: PlayStation 4
prodImage
£20.27
Shipping: Free
Assassin's Creed III Remastered & Liberation Remastered PS4 0800 ac3+liberat remastered ps4 et
Enhanced graphics, now featuring: 4K resolution, new character models, polished environment rendering and more The gameplay mechanics have been revamped as well, improving your experience and your immersion the original solo DLC, the tyranny of King Washington and the full game: Liberation remastered, Platforms: PlayStation 4, ESRB Rating: Adults Only
prodImage
£23.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Assassin's Creed III Remastered (PS4) PEGI 18+ Adventure: Free Roaming 3307216111597BC
Assassin's Creed III Remastered (PS4) PEGI 18+ Adventure: Free Roaming, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£17.84
Shipping: Free
Ubisoft Assassin's Creed III Remastered (PS4) - Brand New and Sealed
Assassin's Creed III Remastered (PS4) - Brand New and Sealed, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£19.88
Shipping: Free
Assassin's Creed III 3 Remastered | PS4 PlayStation 4 New 3307216111597BC
Assassin's Creed III 3 Remastered | PS4 PlayStation 4 New, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
Assassin's Creed III Remastered (PS4) PlayStation 4 Standar (Sony Playstation 4) 3307216111597BC
Assassin's Creed III Remastered (PS4) PlayStation 4 Standar (Sony Playstation 4), Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£20.69
Shipping: Free
Ubisoft Assassin's Creed III (3) & Liberation Remastered (PS4) 3307216111597BC
Assassin's Creed III (3) & Liberation Remastered (PS4), Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£20.70
Shipping: Free
Ubisoft Assassin's Creed III Remastered (PS4) (Sony Playstation 4) ‎222366
Assassin's Creed III Remastered (PS4) (Sony Playstation 4), Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£21.79
Shipping: Free
Assassin's Creed III Remastered (PS4) (New) 3307216111597BC
Assassin's Creed III Remastered (PS4) (New), Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£22.04
Shipping: Free
Ubisoft ASSASSIN'S CREED III 3 & LIBERATION REMASTERED PS4 GAME 3307216111597BC
ASSASSIN'S CREED III 3 & LIBERATION REMASTERED PS4 GAME, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£23.35
Shipping: Free
Assassin's Creed III Remastered & Liberation Remastered PS4 (Sony Playstation 4) 048023.002
Assassin's Creed III Remastered & Liberation Remastered PS4 (Sony Playstation 4), Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£24.59
Shipping: Free
Assassin's Creed III Remastered (PS4) 3307216111597BC
Assassin's Creed III Remastered (PS4), Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£26.08
Shipping: Free
Assassins Creed III Remastered Liberation Remastered PS4 048023.002
Assassins Creed III Remastered Liberation Remastered PS4, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£33.65
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Complete overhaul of the graphics of the original game
Support for 4K and HDR
The remastered version additionally includes all previously released DLCs & Assassin's Creed Liberation
USK Rating
from 16 years

Price History

1M 3M
Ubisoft Assassin's Creed 3 Remastered PS4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ubisoft

Similar Priced Products

505 Games Assetto Corsa Competizione PS4
£17.62
Compare Prices
13 offers
Warner Games Hogwarts Legacy PS4
£17.35
Compare Prices
17 offers
Sega Team Sonic Racing PS4
£18.49
Compare Prices
6 offers
Namco Bandai Dragon Ball Xenoverse 2 PS4
£17.72
Compare Prices
3 offers
EuroVideo Ben 10 PS4
£17.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
Capcom Resident Evil Village PS4
£14.99
Compare Prices
17 offers
Bandai Namco Dragon Ball FighterZ PS4
£17.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sony God of War: Ragnarök PS4
£16.99
Compare Prices
33 offers
Bandai Namco Code Vein PS4
£17.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel