Trumpeter USS Arleigh Burke DDG-51

Manufacturer: Trumpeter
Trumpeter USS Arleigh Burke DDG-51
from £35.99to £51.993 offersManufacturer: Trumpeter
• Model Ship
• Scale: 1:350
• Material: Plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Trumpeter USS Arleigh Burke DDG-51
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
TRU04523 - Trumpeter 1:350 - USS Arleigh Burke DDG-51
TRU04523 - Trumpeter 1:350 - USS Arleigh Burke DDG-51, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Boats & Ships
prodImage
£35.99
Shipping: Free
Trumpeter 4523 US Navy USS Arleigh Burke DDG-51 Missile 1:350 Model Kit
Trumpeter 4523 US Navy USS Arleigh Burke DDG-51 Missile 1:350 Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£41.65
Shipping: Free
Trumpeter 1:350 - USS Arleigh Burke DDG-51 PKTM04523
Detailed model kit. Easy to follow instructions. Kit suitable for ages 14 to adult., Manufacturer: Trumpeter
prodImage
£51.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Material
Plastic
Scale
1:350

Price History

1M 3M
Trumpeter USS Arleigh Burke DDG-51
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Trumpeter

Trumpeter War Locomotive BR52
£107.09
Trumpeter War Locomotive BR52Compare 2 Prices
Trumpeter F-14D Super Tomcat
£108.76
Trumpeter F-14D Super TomcatCompare 3 Prices
Trumpeter HMS Hood Upgrade Set
£30.99
Trumpeter HMS Hood Upgrade SetCompare 1 Prices
Trumpeter PLA Navy Aircraft Carrier
£123.49
Trumpeter PLA Navy Aircraft CarrierCompare 4 Prices
Trumpeter Fairey Swordfish Mark I
£66.14
Trumpeter Fairey Swordfish Mark ICompare 5 Prices
Trumpeter HMS Repulse 1941
£102.59
Trumpeter HMS Repulse 1941Compare 4 Prices
Trumpeter JMSDF LCAC Landing Craft
£45.01
Trumpeter JMSDF LCAC Landing CraftCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Revell Model Set HMS Victory (65408)
£34.61
Compare Prices
8 offers
Revell Queen Mary 2 (05231)
£39.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
Revell Aircraft Carrier U.S.S. Enterprise
£35.15
Compare Prices
4 offers
Revell Flower Class Corvette HMCS Snowberry
£41.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Revell Gift set R.M.S. Titanic 2 models
£28.50
Compare Prices
7 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel