Trumpeter US Landing Craft LCM (3)

Manufacturer: Trumpeter
from £41.99to £67.055 offersManufacturer: Trumpeter
• US Landing Craft LCM (3)
• Scale: 1:35
• Model kit for a ship
• Suitable for model building of boats and ships
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Trumpeter US Landing Craft LCM (3)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Trumpeter 00347 1/35 WWII US Navy LCM-3 Landing craft TP00347
Trumpeter 00347 1/35 WWII US Navy LCM-3 Landing craft, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£41.99
Shipping: Free
Trumpeter 347 LCM(3) D-Day Landing Craft 1:35 Model Kit
Trumpeter 347 LCM(3) D-Day Landing Craft 1:35 Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£54.89
Shipping: Free
TRU00347 - Trumpeter 1:35 - US Navy LCM (3) WWII Landing Craft
Trumpeter1:35-USNavyLCM(3)WWIILandingCraft
prodImage
£56.89
Shipping: Free
More offers
TRU00347 - Trumpeter 1:35 - US Navy LCM (3) WWII Landing Craft
TRU00347 - Trumpeter 1:35 - US Navy LCM (3) WWII Landing Craft, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£60.99
Shipping: Free
Trumpeter 1/35 Scale LCM Landing Craft Model Kit
Trumpeter 1/35 Scale LCM Landing Craft Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Boats & Ships
prodImage
£67.05
Shipping: Free
Product Details
US Landing Craft LCM (3)
Scale: 1:35
Model kit for a ship
Suitable for model building of boats and ships

Price History

1M 3M
Trumpeter US Landing Craft LCM (3)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Trumpeter

Trumpeter War Locomotive BR52
£107.09
Trumpeter War Locomotive BR52Compare 2 Prices
Trumpeter F-14D Super Tomcat
£108.76
Trumpeter F-14D Super TomcatCompare 3 Prices
Trumpeter HMS Hood Upgrade Set
£30.99
Trumpeter HMS Hood Upgrade SetCompare 1 Prices
Trumpeter PLA Navy Aircraft Carrier
£123.49
Trumpeter PLA Navy Aircraft CarrierCompare 4 Prices
Trumpeter Fairey Swordfish Mark I
£66.14
Trumpeter Fairey Swordfish Mark ICompare 5 Prices
Trumpeter F/A-18E Super Hornet
£89.99
Trumpeter F/A-18E Super HornetCompare 6 Prices
Trumpeter HMS Repulse 1941
£102.59
Trumpeter HMS Repulse 1941Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

IXO Ferrari 250TR #15 O.Gendebien-P.Hill
£39.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Italeri WLA 750 U.S. Motorcycle (7401)
£39.89
Compare Prices
17 offers
Tamiya Ducati 1199 Panigale S
£37.54
Compare Prices
6 offers
HobbyBoss Truck 5t (85508)
£45.72
Compare Prices
3 offers
Maisto Porsche 911 Targa
£45.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tamiya Nissan GT-R (300024300)
£35.95
Compare Prices
9 offers
Revell VW Corrado
£37.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Maisto Ford GT 21 Heritage 1:18 (531390)
£46.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
modelsforsaleltd
prodImage
£41.99
Shipping: Free
jadlamracing
prodImage
£54.89
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£56.89
Shipping: Free
creativemodelsltd
prodImage
£60.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel