Trumpeter MiG-21 MF Fishbed J

Price History
• Model kit
• Scale: 1:32
• Suitable for aircraft model building
• Model of the MiG-21 MF
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Trumpeter MiG-21 MF Fishbed J
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
TRU02863 - Trumpeter 1:48 - Mikoyan MiG-21 MF Fishbed J
Trumpeter1:48-MikoyanMiG-21MFFishbedJ
prodImage
£38.27
£41.27
Shipping: £3.00
with shipping: £3.00
Trumpeter 1:32 - Mikoyan MiG-21 MF Fishbed J B005GNWOA0
Detailed model kit. Easy to follow instructions. Kit suitable for ages 14 to adult., Manufacturer: Trumpeter
prodImage
£64.62
Shipping: Free
Trumpeter 1/32 Mig-21MF Fishbed J - 02218 TRU02218
Trumpeter 1/32 Mig-21MF Fishbed J - 02218, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£65.48
Shipping: Free
Tru02218 - Trumpeter 1:32 - Mig-21 Mf Fishbed J
Trumpeter 1:32 - Mig-21 MF Fishbed J
prodImage
£98.62
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Model kit
Scale: 1:32
Suitable for aircraft model building
Model of the MiG-21 MF

Price History

1M 3M
Trumpeter MiG-21 MF Fishbed J
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Trumpeter

Trumpeter Steam locomotive BR86
£83.99
Trumpeter Steam locomotive BR86Compare 2 Prices
Trumpeter War Locomotive BR52
£107.09
Trumpeter War Locomotive BR52Compare 2 Prices
Trumpeter HMS Repulse 1941
£100.59
Trumpeter HMS Repulse 1941Compare 4 Prices
Trumpeter Tupolev Tu-95MS Bear-H
£88.95
Trumpeter Tupolev Tu-95MS Bear-HCompare 2 Prices
Trumpeter HMS Hood Upgrade Set
£32.95
Trumpeter HMS Hood Upgrade SetCompare 1 Prices
Trumpeter MiG-21 F-13
£61.39
Trumpeter MiG-21 F-13Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Revell B17-G Flying Fortress (04283)
£35.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Revell P-51D Mustang (03944)
£31.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Revell Arado Ar196A-3 Seaplane (03787)
£35.94
Compare Prices
3 offers
Revell U.S.S. Voyager (04992)
£40.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Maisto Ford Mustang Fastback 1967
£33.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
Revell Star Wars A-Wing Starfighter (01210)
£43.21
Compare Prices
2 offers
Revell Boeing 747-400 Ed Force One (03780)
£32.98
Compare Prices
4 offers
Revell B-17F Memphis Belle
£29.49
Compare Prices
5 offers
prodImage
£38.27
Shipping: £3.00
prodImage
£64.62
Shipping: Free
the_model_workshop_and_hobby_workshop
prodImage
£65.48
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£98.62
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel