Trumpeter M16 Multiple-Gun Motor Carriager

Manufacturer: Trumpeter
from £141.74to £192.993 offersManufacturer: Trumpeter
• War transport vehicle
• Scale: 1:16
• Lacquered: No
• Material: Metal, Plastic
• Dimensions: W156 mm x H168 mm x L413 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Trumpeter M16 Multiple-Gun Motor Carriager
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Trumpeter 00911 1/16 M16 Multiple-Gun Motor Carriager TP00911
Trumpeter 00911 1/16 M16 Multiple-Gun Motor Carriager, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£141.74
Shipping: Free
Trumpeter 00911 M16 Half-track 1:16 Model Kit PKTM00911
Trumpeter 00911 M16 Half-track 1:16 Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£149.95
Shipping: Free
TRU00911 - Trumpeter 1:16 - M16 Half Track Multiple Gun Carriage
Trumpeter1:16-M16HalfTrackMultipleGunCarriage
prodImage
£192.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W156 mm x H168 mm x L413 cm
Lacquered
No
Material
Metal, Plastic
Scale
1:16

Price History

1M
Trumpeter M16 Multiple-Gun Motor Carriager
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Trumpeter

modelsforsaleltd
prodImage
£141.74
Shipping: Free
jadlamracing
prodImage
£149.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£192.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel