Trumpeter F-8J Crusader

Manufacturer: Trumpeter
Trumpeter F-8J Crusader
from £79.99to £101.994 offersManufacturer: Trumpeter
• Jet fighter
• Scale: 1:32
• Material: Plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Trumpeter F-8J Crusader
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
TRUMPETER 1:32 - 02273 F-8J Crusader Model Aircraft Kit
TRUMPETER 1:32 - 02273 F-8J Crusader Model Aircraft Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Trumpeter TP02273 1/32 - F-8J Crusader
Trumpeter TP02273 1/32 - F-8J Crusader, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£83.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Trumpeter 02273 1:32nd scale F-8J Crusader
Trumpeter 02273 1:32nd scale F-8J Crusader, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
TRU02273 - Trumpeter 1:32 - Vought F-8J Crusader
TRU02273 - Trumpeter 1:32 - Vought F-8J Crusader, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£101.99
£105.54
Shipping: £3.55
with shipping: £3.55
Product Details
Material
Plastic
Scale
1:32

Price History

1M 3M
Trumpeter F-8J Crusader
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Trumpeter

Similar Priced Products

Italeri TF-104 G Starfighter (2509)
£78.95
Compare Prices
12 offers
Revell F/A-18F Super Hornet (03847)
£76.91
Compare Prices
3 offers
Trumpeter A-4M Skyhawk
£68.24
Compare Prices
4 offers
Trumpeter TBF-1C Avenger
£90.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tamiya Mc Donnell F4 J Phantom II
£93.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Trumpeter Messerschmitt Me 262 B-1a/U1
£67.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Revell Antonov AN-225 Mrija (04958)
£94.37
Compare Prices
5 offers
Tamiya F-4J Phantom II Marine 1:32
£94.60
Compare Prices
13 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel