Trumpeter F-8E Crusader

Manufacturer: Trumpeter
from £79.85to £99.995 offersManufacturer: Trumpeter
• Aircraft
• Scale: 1:32
• Material: Plastic
• Dimensions: W361 mm x L256 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Trumpeter F-8E Crusader
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Trumpeter 2272 US Navy F-8E Crusader Fighter Aircraft 1:32 Model Kit
Trumpeter 2272 US Navy F-8E Crusader Fighter Aircraft 1:32 Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£79.85
Shipping: Free
Trumpeter 1/32 - Vought F-8E Crusader # 02272 - Plastic Model Kit
Trumpeter 1/32 - Vought F-8E Crusader # 02272 - Plastic Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£83.99
Shipping: Free
Trumpeter 1:32 - Vought F-8E Crusader PKTM02272
Detailed model kit. Easy to follow instructions. Kit suitable for ages 14 to adult., Manufacturer: Trumpeter
prodImage
£84.54
Shipping: Free
Tru02272 - Trumpeter 1:32 - Vought F-8e Crusader
Trumpeter 1:32 - Vought F-8E Crusader
prodImage
£99.99
£102.99
Shipping: £3.00
with shipping: £3.00
More offers
TRU02272 - Trumpeter 1:32 - Vought F-8E Crusader
TRU02272 - Trumpeter 1:32 - Vought F-8E Crusader, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W361 mm x L256 cm
Material
Plastic
Scale
1:32

Price History

1M 3M
Trumpeter F-8E Crusader
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Trumpeter

Similar Priced Products

Wiking Amazone Field Sprayer UX 11200
£69.33
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tamiya Honda Monkey 40th 1/6
£68.81
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trumpeter Armored carrier vehicle
£60.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tamiya Porsche 935 Martini
£64.42
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wiking Claas Axion
£64.12
Compare Prices
7 offers
jadlamracing
prodImage
£79.85
Shipping: Free
etoyzltd
prodImage
£83.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£84.54
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: £3.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel