Trumpeter F-117A Nighthawk

Price History
• Model kit
• Scale: 1:32
• Model: F-117A Nighthawk
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Trumpeter F-117A Nighthawk
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Trumpeter 03219 1:32nd scale F-117A Nighthawk
Trumpeter 03219 1:32nd scale F-117A Nighthawk, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Trumpeter 03219 1:32 Lockheed F-117A Nighthawk
Trumpeter 03219 1:32 Lockheed F-117A Nighthawk, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£109.80
£113.75
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Trumpeter 1:32 - Lockheed F-117A PKTM03219
Scale model kit The independent assembly is accompanied by step by step or illustrated assembly instructions (English language not guaranteed) The assembly instructions are included (English language not guaranteed), Manufacturer: Trumpeter
prodImage
£124.99
Shipping: Free
Tru03219 - Trumpeter 1:32 - Lockheed F -117a
The Lockheed F-117 Nighthawk was a single seat, twin-engine stealth ground-attack aircraft formerly operated by the United States Air Force (USAF).
prodImage
£124.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Trumpeter 03219 F-117A Nighthawk 1:32 Model Kit PKTM03219
Trumpeter 03219 F-117A Nighthawk 1:32 Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£110.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Model kit
Scale: 1:32
Model: F-117A Nighthawk

Price History

1M 3M
Trumpeter F-117A Nighthawk
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Trumpeter

Trumpeter Steam locomotive BR86
£97.35
Trumpeter Steam locomotive BR86Compare 1 Prices
Trumpeter War Locomotive BR52
£120.98
Trumpeter War Locomotive BR52Compare 1 Prices
Trumpeter HMS Repulse 1941
£100.59
Trumpeter HMS Repulse 1941Compare 4 Prices
Trumpeter Hawker Hurricane IID Trop
£60.00
Trumpeter Hawker Hurricane IID TropCompare 2 Prices
Trumpeter Fairey Swordfish Mark I
£67.95
Trumpeter Fairey Swordfish Mark ICompare 3 Prices
Trumpeter USS Massachusetts BB-59
£90.99
Trumpeter USS Massachusetts BB-59Compare 2 Prices
Trumpeter PLA Navy Aircraft Carrier
£120.56
Trumpeter PLA Navy Aircraft CarrierCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Revell Antonov AN-225 Mrija (04958)
£89.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Trumpeter USS A-7E Corsair II
£83.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Trumpeter Tupolev Tu-95MS Bear-H
£88.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trumpeter F-14D Super Tomcat
£99.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Italeri TF-104 G Starfighter (2509)
£78.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Trumpeter SBD-3 Dauntless Midway US Navy
£76.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tamiya F-4J Phantom II Marine 1:32
£105.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Italeri Tornado ECR (2517)
£105.59
Compare Prices
4 offers
Trumpeter F/A-18E Super Hornet
£89.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
davecoley
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
puzzle-craft
prodImage
£109.80
Shipping: £3.95
Jadlam Toys & Models
prodImage
£124.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£124.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel