Trumpeter DC3 Skytrain Transport Aircraft

Manufacturer: Trumpeter
from £63.99to £82.995 offersManufacturer: Trumpeter
• Model kit
• Scale: 1/48 (L405mm x W604mm)
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Trumpeter DC3 Skytrain Transport Aircraft
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Trumpeter 1/48 Douglas C-48C Skytrain # 02829 - Plastic Model Kit
Trumpeter 1/48 Douglas C-48C Skytrain # 02829 - Plastic Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£63.99
Shipping: Free
Trumpeter 1:48 - Douglas C-48C Skytrain B001E9JMSC
Detailed model kit. Easy to follow instructions. Kit suitable for ages 14 to adult., Manufacturer: Trumpeter
prodImage
£71.21
Shipping: Free
Trumpeter 1:48 C-48C Skytrain Aircraft Model Kit 02829
Trumpeter 1:48 C-48C Skytrain Aircraft Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Tru02829 - Trumpeter 1:48 - Douglas C-48c Skytrain
The Douglas C-48 was the designation given to 36 Pratt & Whitney powered DC-3s by the USAAF after the Japanese attack on Pearl Harbor. They were...
prodImage
£82.99
£85.99
Shipping: £3.00
with shipping: £3.00
More offers
TRU02829 - Trumpeter 1:48 - Douglas C-48C Skytrain
TRU02829 - Trumpeter 1:48 - Douglas C-48C Skytrain, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£82.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Model kit
Scale: 1/48 (L405mm x W604mm)

Price History

1M 3M
Trumpeter DC3 Skytrain Transport Aircraft
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Trumpeter

Similar Priced Products

Trumpeter A-4M Skyhawk
£68.24
Compare Prices
4 offers
Trumpeter Messerschmitt Me 262 B-1a/U1
£67.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Revell Hawker Tempest V (03851)
£55.85
Compare Prices
4 offers
Revell F/A-18F Super Hornet (03847)
£76.91
Compare Prices
2 offers
Revell Top Gun 2 Movie Set (05677)
£49.95
Compare Prices
13 offers
Italeri TF-104 G Starfighter (2509)
£78.95
Compare Prices
12 offers
etoyzltd
prodImage
£63.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£71.21
Shipping: Free
dkz-outlet
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£82.99
Shipping: £3.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel