Trumpeter AV-8B Night Attack Harrier II

Price History
• Scale Model: 1:32
• Level 5
• Model Kit: McDonnell D. AV-8B Harrier II
• Model Building > Model Kits > Aircraft
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Trumpeter AV-8B Night Attack Harrier II
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Trumpeter 2285 AV-8B Harrier II (Night Attack) 1:32 Model Kit
Trumpeter 2285 AV-8B Harrier II (Night Attack) 1:32 Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£80.09
Shipping: Free
Trumpeter 1: 32 - AV-8B Harrier II Night Attack PKTM02285
Detailed model kit. Easy to follow instructions. Kit suitable for ages 14 to adult., Manufacturer: Trumpeter
prodImage
£82.09
Shipping: Free
Tru02285 - Trumpeter 1:32 - Av-8b Harrier Ii Night Attack
Trumpeter 1:32 - McDonnell-Douglas AV-8B Harrier II Night Attack
prodImage
£82.09
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Scale Model: 1:32
Level 5
Model Kit: McDonnell D. AV-8B Harrier II
Model Building > Model Kits > Aircraft

Price History

1M 3M
Trumpeter AV-8B Night Attack Harrier II
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Trumpeter

Trumpeter Steam locomotive BR86
£96.18
Trumpeter Steam locomotive BR86Compare 1 Prices
Trumpeter War Locomotive BR52
£95.46
Trumpeter War Locomotive BR52Compare 2 Prices
Trumpeter HMS Repulse 1941
£100.59
Trumpeter HMS Repulse 1941Compare 4 Prices
Trumpeter Tupolev Tu-95MS Bear-H
£88.95
Trumpeter Tupolev Tu-95MS Bear-HCompare 2 Prices
Trumpeter HMS Hood Upgrade Set
£32.95
Trumpeter HMS Hood Upgrade SetCompare 1 Prices
Trumpeter MiG-21 F-13
£61.39
Trumpeter MiG-21 F-13Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Trumpeter USS A-7E Corsair II
£79.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Italeri TF-104 G Starfighter (2509)
£78.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Trumpeter Fairey Swordfish Mark I
£67.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Revell Antonov AN-225 Mrija (04958)
£89.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Trumpeter F-14D Super Tomcat
£99.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Trumpeter A-4M Skyhawk
£68.24
Compare Prices
2 offers
Italeri Tornado ECR (2517)
£99.22
Compare Prices
6 offers
jadlamracing
prodImage
£80.09
Shipping: Free
Jadlam Toys & Models
prodImage
£82.09
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£82.09
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel