Trumpeter AV88 Harrier II

Manufacturer: Trumpeter
from £64.99to £86.154 offersManufacturer: Trumpeter
• Jet fighter
• Scale: 1:32
• Material: Plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Trumpeter AV88 Harrier II
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Trumpeter 02229 1:32nd scale AV-8B Harrier II
Trumpeter 02229 1:32nd scale AV-8B Harrier II, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
Trumpeter 02229 AV-8B Harrier II Aircraft Plastic Kit 1/32 Scale - T48 05330
Trumpeter 02229 AV-8B Harrier II Aircraft Plastic Kit 1/32 Scale - T48, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Boats & Ships
prodImage
£82.99
Shipping: Free
Tru02229 - Trumpeter 1:32 - Mcdonnell -douglas Av-8b Harrier Ii
Trumpeter 1:32 - McDonnell-Douglas AV-8B Harrier II
prodImage
£86.15
Shipping: Free
More offers
Trumpeter 2229 AV-8B Harrier II 1:32 Model Kit
Trumpeter 2229 AV-8B Harrier II 1:32 Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£84.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Material
Plastic
Scale
1:32

Price History

1M
Trumpeter AV88 Harrier II
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Trumpeter

Similar Priced Products

Trumpeter Messerschmitt Me 262 B-1a/U1
£67.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trumpeter A-4M Skyhawk
£68.24
Compare Prices
4 offers
Revell Top Gun 2 Movie Set (05677)
£49.95
Compare Prices
13 offers
Revell Hawker Tempest V (03851)
£55.85
Compare Prices
4 offers
Revell F/A-18F Super Hornet (03847)
£76.91
Compare Prices
3 offers
Italeri TF-104 G Starfighter (2509)
£78.95
Compare Prices
12 offers
davecoley
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
2ktechnologies
prodImage
£82.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£86.15
Shipping: Free
jadlamracing
prodImage
£84.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel