Trotec TDP 750 E (4610000203)

• Deep well pump
• Material: stainless steel
• Power: 1,000 W, flow rate up to 5,100 liters per hour
• Inlet diameter: 10 cm, for boreholes from 12.5 cm
• Dirt screen: filters particles from 1.8 mm
Show all product details
Best Prices
Best Price
5-10 working days
£169.95
Shipping: £6.95
Best Prices
Best Price
£248.95
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Trotec Deep well pump TDP 750 E 4610000203
Deep well pump TDP 750 EPowerful 1,000 W stainless steel pump with a delivery rate of up to 5,100 liters of clear water per hour
5-10 working days
prodImage
£169.95
£176.90
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
TROTEC Pump for Pozo Profundo TDP 750 E B089G7DFBY
With a diameter of only 10 cm, the deep well pump can be used in fountains with a minimum diameter of 12.5 cm. The high-quality brass thread of the pressure connection is designed for 1 ¼ inch hoses. The TDP 750 E case is made of stainless steel. The pump is also equipped with a copper motor, a check valve and an integrated thermal protection circuit. Thanks to the 23 metre long power cable, plug & play is connected. The dirt sieve is also made of stainless steel. Prevents particles of more than 1.8 mm (based on a solid content of 0.15% in a ton of water) and protects the pump from damage caused by sand and dust. To ensure that the TDP 750 E can be soaked to the floor, the splayfoot which can be placed as an option prevents solids from being sucked in the entrance. However, the fountain floor must be clean and free from dirt or impurities. For easy water supply in the home and garden., Weight: 24.25084882 pounds, Manufacturer: TROTEC
prodImage
£248.95
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
Product Details
Deep well pump
Material: stainless steel
Power: 1,000 W, flow rate up to 5,100 liters per hour
Inlet diameter: 10 cm, for boreholes from 12.5 cm
Dirt screen: filters particles from 1.8 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Trotec TDP 750 E (4610000203)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Trotec

Trotec TWP 7506 E (4610000006)
£41.95
Trotec TWP 7506 E (4610000006)Compare 2 Prices
Trotec TDP 370 E (4610000201)
£139.95
Trotec TDP 370 E (4610000201)Compare 2 Prices
Trotec TWP 4036 E (4610000016)
£37.95
Trotec TWP 4036 E (4610000016)Compare 2 Prices
Trotec PGSS 15-20V
£59.99
Trotec PGSS 15-20VCompare 1 Prices
Trotec TWP 7025 E
£69.95
Trotec TWP 7025 ECompare 1 Prices
Trotec TGP 1025 E
£89.95
Trotec TGP 1025 ECompare 1 Prices
Trotec BZ15C
£59.95
Trotec BZ15CCompare 1 Prices
Trotec TGP 1000 E
£59.95
Trotec TGP 1000 ECompare 1 Prices
Trotec BA06
£33.95
Trotec BA06Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Kärcher SP 22,000 Dirt (1.645-850.0)
£165.39
Compare Prices
2 offers
Oase AquaMax Eco Classic 3500E
£174.79
Compare Prices
2 offers
Oase Aqua-Oxy 1000
£161.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Oase Filtral UVC 6000
£159.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ryobi RY18STPA-0
£166.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell Aquinna 18/30 F LED (4180430)
£189.60
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ryobi RY18TPXA-0
£189.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pontec PondoMax Eco 14000
£189.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£169.95
Shipping: £6.95
prodImage
£248.95
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel