Trixie Pylon Obstacle Set 23 x 30 cm

Manufacturer: Trixie
from £27.49to £48.665 offersManufacturer: Trixie
• Dog Activity Obstacle Set
• Material: plastic
• To enhance concentration, body awareness, and coordination
• Also suitable for (physiotherapy) therapeutic applications
• Various plug-in options for obstacle or slalom setups
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Trixie Pylon Obstacle Set 23 x 30 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
TRIXIE Pylon Obstacle Set – 6 pylons – 3 poles – variable height adjustment: 6 cm / 13.5 cm / 20 cm – orange/yellow – 32091 TRI32091 Agility Obstacle Set
FLEXIBLE TRAINING: The TRIXIE Pylon Obstacle Set is ideal for promoting concentration, body awareness and coordination – perfect for agility exercises and everyday training. VERSATILE: With the various connection options, training courses can be designed in a variety of ways – as hurdles or for a slalom course. INDIVIDUALLY HEIGHT-ADJUSTABLE: The agility set allows three height settings (6 / 13.5 / 20 cm) and can therefore be used for dogs of all ages and sizes. ROBUST AND LIGHTWEIGHT: The plastic training equipment is stable, weatherproof and easy to transport – ideal for use in the garden or park.
prodImage
£27.49
Shipping: Free
Trixie Dog Activity Obstacle Training Agility Set with 6 Cones (Jumps) & 3 Poles 32091
Trixie Dog Activity Obstacle Training Agility Set with 6 Cones (Jumps) & 3 Poles, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Training & Obedience > Agility Training
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
TRIXIE Pylon Obstacle Set – 6 pylons – 3 poles – variable height adjustment: 6 cm / 13.5 cm / 20 cm – orange/yellow – 32091 TRI32091 Agility Obstacle Set
prodImage
£32.99
Shipping: Free
Trixie Dog Activity Obstacle Training Agility Set with 6 Cones (jumps) & 3 Poles 32091
Trixie Dog Activity Obstacle Training Agility Set with 6 Cones (jumps) & 3 Poles, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Training & Obedience > Agility Training
prodImage
£32.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Trixie Pylon Obstacle Set – 6 Pylons – 3 Poles – Variable Height Adjustment: 6 Cm / 13. 32091
Pylon Obstacle Set – 6 Pylons – 3 Poles – Variable Height Adjustment: 6 Cm / 13., Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Training & Obedience > Agility Training
prodImage
£48.66
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dog Activity Obstacle Set
Material: plastic
To enhance concentration, body awareness, and coordination
Also suitable for (physiotherapy) therapeutic applications
Various plug-in options for obstacle or slalom setups

Price History

1M 3M
Trixie Pylon Obstacle Set 23 x 30 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Trixie

Trixie SureFeed Pet Feeder
£114.99
Trixie SureFeed Pet FeederCompare 4 Prices
Trixie Protective Collar XL
£48.65
Trixie Protective Collar XLCompare 1 Prices
Trixie Dog pool ø 160 cm
£54.19
Trixie Dog pool ø 160 cmCompare 2 Prices
Trixie Transport box Gulliver size 4
£89.99
Trixie Transport box Gulliver size 4Compare 1 Prices
Trixie Premium trekking harness S-M
£20.07
Trixie Premium trekking harness S-MCompare 2 Prices
prodImage
£27.49
Shipping: Free
packagepets
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
package pets
prodImage
£32.99
Shipping: Free
pawstradinguk
prodImage
£32.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel