Trixie Catch the Light

Manufacturer: Trixie
Trixie Catch the Light
from £8.80to £9.492 offersManufacturer: Trixie
• Laser pointer for cats
• Material: plastic
• Red laser beam, Laser Class 2
• With metal chain for hanging
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Trixie Catch the Light
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Trixie Catch The Light, Fish Shaped Laser Toy, Cat & Dog Game 7cm
Trixie Catch The Light, Fish Shaped Laser Toy, Cat & Dog Game 7cm, Pet Supplies > Cat Supplies > Toys
prodImage
£8.80
Shipping: Free
Trixie Cat Toy Catch the Light Laser (Class 2) Interactive Teaser Chase Game 7cm 4011905041285
Trixie Cat Toy Catch the Light Laser (Class 2) Interactive Teaser Chase Game 7cm, Pet Supplies > Cat Supplies > Toys
prodImage
£9.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Laser pointer for cats
Material: plastic
Red laser beam, Laser Class 2
With metal chain for hanging

Price History

1M
Trixie Catch the Light
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Trixie

Trixie Protective Collar XL
£48.65
Trixie Protective Collar XLCompare 1 Prices
Trixie SureFeed Pet Feeder
£114.99
Trixie SureFeed Pet FeederCompare 4 Prices
Trixie Dog pool ø 160 cm
£54.19
Trixie Dog pool ø 160 cmCompare 2 Prices
Trixie Transport box Gulliver size 4
£89.99
Trixie Transport box Gulliver size 4Compare 1 Prices
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel