Trixie Cat Activity Solitaire

Manufacturer: Trixie
Trixie Cat Activity Solitaire
from £9.99to £15.876 offersManufacturer: Trixie
• Game board with 7 cover balls
• Material: Plastic
• Non-slip thanks to rubber ring
• Includes training guide
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Trixie Cat Activity Solitaire
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
TRIXIE Solitaire strategy game for cats - game board with 7 cover balls - non-slip rubber ring - dishwasher-safe - incl. training instructions - plastic - grey, red, mint - ø 20 cm - 4594 B0057G1WT0
INTERACTIVE PLAY ENJOYMENT: The TRIXIE solitaire strategy game offers cats an exciting challenge with 7 cover balls that have to be opened strategically to get to the reward NON-SLIP BOTTOM: A sturdy rubber ring ensures that the game board does not slip, even with active and playful cats EASY TO CLEAN: The play board is dishwasher-safe and can be kept hygienically clean effortlessly, ideal for everyday use WITH TRAINING INSTRUCTIONS: The enclosed instructions contain practical tips and tricks to ensure the best possible play experience for your cat MODERN AND ROBUST DESIGN: Made of durable plastic in attractive grey, red and mint colours, the game board has a compact diameter of 20 cm
prodImage
£9.99
£14.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Trixie Cat Activity Solitaire 20 cm 4594
Trixie Cat Activity Solitaire 20 cm 4594, Pet Supplies > Cat Supplies > Toys
prodImage
£13.35
Shipping: Free
TRIXIE Solitaire strategy game for cats - game board with 7 cover balls - non-s ‎4594
TRIXIE Solitaire strategy game for cats - game board with 7 cover balls - non-s, Pet Supplies > Cat Supplies > Toys
prodImage
£13.46
Shipping: Free
More offers
TRIXIE Solitaire strategy game for cats - game board with 7 cover balls - non-s ‎4594
TRIXIE Solitaire strategy game for cats - game board with 7 cover balls - non-s, Pet Supplies > Cat Supplies > Toys
prodImage
£14.66
Shipping: Free
TRIXIE Solitaire strategy game for cats - game board with 7 cover balls - non-s ‎4594
TRIXIE Solitaire strategy game for cats - game board with 7 cover balls - non-s, Pet Supplies > Cat Supplies > Toys
prodImage
£14.73
Shipping: Free
TRIXIE Solitaire strategy game for cats - game board with 7 cover balls - non-s ‎4594
TRIXIE Solitaire strategy game for cats - game board with 7 cover balls - non-s, Pet Supplies > Cat Supplies > Toys
prodImage
£15.87
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Game board with 7 cover balls
Material: Plastic
Non-slip thanks to rubber ring
Includes training guide

Price History

1M
Trixie Cat Activity Solitaire
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Trixie

Trixie Protective Collar XL
£48.65
Trixie Protective Collar XLCompare 1 Prices
Trixie SureFeed Pet Feeder
£114.99
Trixie SureFeed Pet FeederCompare 4 Prices
Trixie Dog pool ø 160 cm
£54.19
Trixie Dog pool ø 160 cmCompare 2 Prices
Trixie Transport box Gulliver size 4
£89.99
Trixie Transport box Gulliver size 4Compare 1 Prices
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel