Trixie Agility Tunnel 40 cm 2 m

Price History
• Dog toy
• Material: Nylon
• Dimensions: W400 mm x L2,000 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Trixie Agility Tunnel 40 cm 2 m
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Trixie Dog Activity Agility Tunnel, 40 cm × 2 m, Blue B000OLWW9C
Give your dog a creative challenge with this agility tunnel Start with a short tunnel, then gradually expand or bend to increase your dog's agility Included hooks and pegs keep the maze where you need it for stability Diameter measures 16" 78.75" long
prodImage
£28.60
Shipping: Free
Trixie Dog Activity Agility Tunnel, 40 cm × 2 m, Blue
Give your dog a creative challenge with this agility tunnel Start with a short tunnel, then gradually expand or bend to increase your dog's agility Included hooks and pegs keep the maze where you need it for stability Diameter measures 16" 78.75" long
prodImage
£29.16
Shipping: Free
Trixie Dog Activity Agility Tunnel, 40 cm ? 2 m, Blue 3210
Trixie Dog Activity Agility Tunnel, 40 cm ? 2 m, Blue, Wholesale & Job Lots > Consumer Electronics Mixed Lots
prodImage
£32.99
Shipping: Free
Trixie Dog Activity Agility Tunnel, 40 cm ラ 2 m, Blue
TrixieDogActivityAgilityTunnel,40cmラ2m,Blue ProductDescription...
prodImage
£37.16
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W400 mm x L2,000 cm
Specifications
Material:Nylon

Price History

1M 3M
Trixie Agility Tunnel 40 cm 2 m
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Trixie

Trixie SureFeed Pet Feeder
£114.99
Trixie SureFeed Pet FeederCompare 4 Prices
Trixie Premium extension leash XS
£7.63
Trixie Premium extension leash XSCompare 1 Prices
Trixie Transport box 92 x 64 x 78 cm
£452.49
Trixie Transport box 92 x 64 x 78 cmCompare 1 Prices
Trixie Transport box Gulliver size 7
£46.23
Trixie Transport box Gulliver size 7Compare 2 Prices
Trixie Cooling Mat XL 90 x 50 cm
£17.27
Trixie Cooling Mat XL 90 x 50 cmCompare 1 Prices
Trixie Scratching post Emil
£171.99
Trixie Scratching post EmilCompare 2 Prices
Trixie Airline Gate Bag
£77.67
Trixie Airline Gate BagCompare 1 Prices
Amazon EU
prodImage
£28.60
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£29.16
Shipping: Free
bestbuysbycollins
prodImage
£32.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£37.16
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel