Trix Train Car Set "Express Train in the Danube Valley" (18209)

Manufacturer: Trix
Trix Train Car Set "Express Train in the Danube Valley" (18209)
from £179.99to £193.954 offersManufacturer: Trix
• Passenger Car 3-piece Set Express Train in the Danube Valley of the DB
• New design with kinematics for short coupling
• LED tail signal on the B4ylwe express train car
• Reichsbahn standard-design bogies on B4ylwe, sheet metal construction on AB4yse
• Total length over buffers 390 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Trix Train Car Set "Express Train in the Danube Valley" (18209)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Minitrix DB Danube Valley Express Coach Set (3) III 1:160 Scale, N Gauge M18209
Minitrix DB Danube Valley Express Coach Set (3) III 1:160 Scale, N Gauge, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Locomotives
prodImage
£179.99
£184.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Minitrix 18209 DB Danube Valley Express Coach Set (3) III
Minitrix 18209 DB Danube Valley Express Coach Set (3) III, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Coaches
prodImage
£185.00
Shipping: Free
Minitrix DB Danube Valley Express Coach Set (3) III
Prototype: 1 BPw4yg conversion car, 1 1st/2 express train car. Class streamlined design AB4yse and 1 express train passenger car, 2nd class,
prodImage
£185.00
£189.25
Shipping: £4.25
with shipping: £4.25
More offers
Trix 18209 DB Danube Valley Express Coach Set (3) III N Gauge
Trix 18209 DB Danube Valley Express Coach Set (3) III N Gauge, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Coaches
prodImage
£193.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Passenger Car 3-piece Set Express Train in the Danube Valley of the DB
New design with kinematics for short coupling
LED tail signal on the B4ylwe express train car
Reichsbahn standard-design bogies on B4ylwe, sheet metal construction on AB4yse
Total length over buffers 390 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Trix Train Car Set "Express Train in the Danube Valley" (18209)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Trix

Trix Digital entry 230 volt (21000)
£236.99
Trix Digital entry 230 volt (21000)Compare 1 Prices
Trix Mobile Station (66955)
£128.85
Trix Mobile Station (66955)Compare 1 Prices
Trix Freight car set 24031
£99.99
Trix Freight car set 24031Compare 1 Prices
Trix Goods wagon 15110
£26.51
Trix Goods wagon 15110Compare 2 Prices
Trix Curved Track 62115
£8.45
Trix Curved Track 62115Compare 1 Prices
Trix Curved Track 62207
£8.45
Trix Curved Track 62207Compare 1 Prices
Trix Curved Track 62206
£8.45
Trix Curved Track 62206Compare 1 Prices
Trix Flatcar 15109
£28.71
Trix Flatcar 15109Compare 9 Prices
Trix Straight Track 14906
£12.00
Trix Straight Track 14906Compare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel