TP-Link TL-WA854RE

Manufacturer: TP-Link
TP-Link TL-WA854RE
from £19.99to £30.5810 offersManufacturer: TP-Link
• Wi-Fi Repeater
• Supported Wi-Fi Standards : 802.11b, 802.11g, 802.11n
• Access Point Performance Features: Repeater
• Encryption: WEP, WPA, WPA2
• Dimensions: W65.8 mm x H110 mm x D75.2 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
TP-Link TL-WA854RE
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
TP-Link TL-WA854RE N300Mbps WiFi Extender Booster, Internet Booster, Access P...
TP-Link TL-WA854RE N300Mbps WiFi Extender Booster, Internet Booster, Access P..., Computers/Tablets & Networking > Home Networking & Connectivity > Boosters, Extenders & Antennas
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
TP-Link TL-WA854RE N300Mbps WiFi Extender Booster, Internet Booster, Access P..., Computers/Tablets & Networking > Home Networking & Connectivity > Boosters, Extenders & Antennas
prodImage
£20.08
Shipping: Free
TP-Link 300Mbps Wi-Fi Range Extender TL-WA854RE
What This Product DoesTP-LINK's TL-WA854RE is designed to conveniently extend the coverage and improve the signal strength of an existing wireless network to eliminate “dead zones”. With 300Mbps wireless N speeds. Range Extender button. miniature size and wall mounting design. extending a wireless network has never been easier.300Mbps Range ExtenderThe TL-WA854RE is designed to conveniently extend the coverage and improve the signal strength of an existing wireless network to eliminate “dead zones”. help users maintain an existing wireless network and vastly improve the network’s coverage. With 300Mbps wireless 802.11n speeds. it is ideal for smooth HD video. music streaming and online gaming.Flexible DeploymentThe device's miniature size and wall-mounted design make it easy to deploy and move flexibly. What's more. the TL-WA854RE's profile function remembers previously paired wireless networks. meaning there is no need to reset the device when changing the paired router.Plug and PlayWith no new wires or cables. within range of their existing wireless network. users can easily extend wireless coverage at a push of the WPS button on their router followed by the Range Extender button on the TL-WA854RE or vice versa. An additional push of the pair button can quickly establish an encrypted connection with client devices.Smart Signal Indicator Light5 signal lights represent the current signal strength that TL-WA854RE receives from existing router. which can help to find the right location to place the range extender so that the TL-WA854RE can achieve the best possible range and performance of the network.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£30.58
Shipping: Free
More offers
TP-Link TL-WA854RE N300Mbps WiFi Extender Booster Internet Booster Access Poi...
TP-Link TL-WA854RE N300Mbps WiFi Extender Booster Internet Booster Access Poi..., Computers/Tablets & Networking > Home Networking & Connectivity > Boosters, Extenders & Antennas
prodImage
£20.10
Shipping: Free
Tp-Link TL-WA854RE N300Mbps Wifi Extender Booster, Internet Booster, Access Poin
Tp-Link TL-WA854RE N300Mbps Wifi Extender Booster, Internet Booster, Access Poin, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Home Networking & Connectivity > Boosters, Extenders & Antennas
prodImage
£25.99
Shipping: Free
TP-Link TL-WA854RE 300Mbps Universal WiFi TLWA854RE
TP-Link TL-WA854RE 300Mbps Universal WiFi, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Home Networking & Connectivity > Boosters, Extenders & Antennas
prodImage
£26.15
Shipping: Free
TP-Link WiFi Range Extender Internet Signal Booster Universal Wireless Repeater TL-WA854RE
TP-Link WiFi Range Extender Internet Signal Booster Universal Wireless Repeater, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Home Networking & Connectivity > Boosters, Extenders & Antennas
prodImage
£28.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £28.99 / Unit
‎TP-Link TP-Link Range Extender TL-WA854RE ‎TL-WA854RE(UK)
TP-Link Range Extender TL-WA854RE, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Enterprise Networking, Servers > Switches & Hubs > Other Ent. Switches & Hubs
prodImage
£29.85
Shipping: Free
TP-Link TL-WA854RE Repeater Home WiFi Range Extender, Ethernet Port, White
TP-Link TL-WA854RE Repeater Home WiFi Range Extender, Ethernet Port, White, Sound & Vision > TV Reception & Set-Top Boxes > Satellite TV Receivers
prodImage
£30.19
Shipping: Free
TP-Link TL-WA854RE Repeater Home WiFi Range Extender, Ethernet Port, White
TP-Link TL-WA854RE Repeater Home WiFi Range Extender, Ethernet Port, White, Sound & Vision > TV Reception & Set-Top Boxes > Satellite TV Receivers
prodImage
£30.39
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W65.8 mm x H110 mm x D75.2 mm
LAN
Access Point Performance Features:Repeater
Other
Encryption:WEP, WPA, WPA2
Wi-Fi
Supported Wi-Fi Standards :802.11b, 802.11g, 802.11n

Price History

1M
TP-Link TL-WA854RE
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from TP-Link

TP-Link M8550
£349.99
TP-Link M8550Compare 6 Prices
TP-Link Tapo C425
£76.64
TP-Link Tapo C425Compare 3 Prices
TP-Link Deco X50-5G
£210.43
TP-Link Deco X50-5GCompare 8 Prices
TP-Link Omada EAP723
£91.92
TP-Link Omada EAP723Compare 6 Prices
TP-Link TL-WPA4220
£37.99
TP-Link TL-WPA4220Compare 10 Prices
TP-Link TL-PA8010P Kit
£49.99
TP-Link TL-PA8010P KitCompare 3 Prices
TP-Link TL-WPA8631P KIT
£82.56
TP-Link TL-WPA8631P KITCompare 9 Prices
TP-Link AC1200 Archer MR600
£109.99
TP-Link AC1200 Archer MR600Compare 8 Prices
TP-Link TL-PA7027P KIT
£68.78
TP-Link TL-PA7027P KITCompare 8 Prices
TP-Link TL-WA854RE
brawi-5323
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
blossomwellness
prodImage
£20.08
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£30.58
Shipping: Free
liyanabeauty
prodImage
£20.10
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel