TP-Link Deco BE25 pack of 2
Manufacturer: TP-Link
- WiFi Frequency: 2.4 GHz, 5 GHz
- WiFi 7 with accelerated throughput and lower latency
- Dual-band with 3.6 Gbps total speed
- AI-driven roaming for seamless network connection
- Comprehensive network protection with TP-Link HomeShield
- Supports voice control and mobile app control
Price History
1M 3M
TP-Link Deco BE25 pack of 2
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
TP-Link
Popular Products

TP-Link Deco X50-5G
£210.43

FRITZ! Box 5690 Pro
£423.02

FRITZ! Fritz! Box 7530 AX
£198.58

FRITZ! Fritz!Box 5530 Fiber
£207.83

FRITZ! Fritz! Box 6670 Cable
£297.18

FRITZ! Fritz! Box 6850 5G
£414.31

FRITZ! Fritz! Box 6690 Cable
£284.57
2 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
WiFi 7 Mesh System BE3600 - Deco BE25(2-Pack) B0D6W3T4M3
Deco BE25(2-pack)

£256.86
£272.45
Shipping: £15.59
with shipping: £15.59
TP-Link Deco BE25 WiFi 7 Mesh WLAN(2 Pack), BE3600 Dual-Band, 2 x 2.5 Gbit/s Por
TP-Link Deco BE25 WiFi 7 Mesh WLAN(2 Pack), BE3600 Dual-Band, 2 x 2.5 Gbit/s Por, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Accessories > Other TV & Home Audio Accs.

£272.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| WiFi 7 with accelerated throughput and lower latency |
| Dual-band with 3.6 Gbps total speed |
| AI-driven roaming for seamless network connection |
| Comprehensive network protection with TP-Link HomeShield |
| Supports voice control and mobile app control |
| WiFi Frequency: | 2.4 GHz, 5 GHz |
|---|
Price History
1M 3M
TP-Link Deco BE25 pack of 2
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products