TP-Link Archer NX200-Outdoor

Manufacturer: TP-Link
TP-Link Archer NX200-Outdoor
from £564.991 offerManufacturer: TP-Link
• WiFi Frequency: 2.4 GHz, 5 GHz
Show all product details

Price History

1M
TP-Link Archer NX200-Outdoor
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
TP-Link Archer NX200-Outdoor: AX1800 Outdoor Wi-Fi 6 5G/LTE Router with IP66 Protection, 2.5-GE Connection and EasyMesh Compatibility PD-1210002601603
Ultra-fast 5G connectivity: 5G technology allows you to achieve download speeds of up to 4.67Gbps for latency-free streaming, games and video conferencing. Powerful Wi-Fi 6: Offers AX1800 with dual band: up to 1201Mbps at 5GHz and 574Mbps at 2.4GHz for a faster and more efficient network. Waterproof design: IP66 certified housing protects against dust and rain for safe outdoor installation. Flexible installation and power supply: Supports PoE power supply (802.3at or passive PoE) and can be mounted on wall, window or rod as needed. Network and redundancy: Supports EasyMesh for a uniform Wi-Fi network, and the 2.5 GE port allows the use of high-speed cable connections as a backup.
prodImage
£564.99
£573.99
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Product Details
Specifications
WiFi Frequency:2.4 GHz, 5 GHz

Price History

1M
TP-Link Archer NX200-Outdoor
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from TP-Link

TP-Link M8550
£349.99
TP-Link M8550Compare 6 Prices
TP-Link Tapo C425
£76.64
TP-Link Tapo C425Compare 3 Prices
TP-Link Omada EAP723
£91.92
TP-Link Omada EAP723Compare 6 Prices
TP-Link TL-WPA4220
£37.99
TP-Link TL-WPA4220Compare 10 Prices
TP-Link TL-PA8010P Kit
£49.99
TP-Link TL-PA8010P KitCompare 3 Prices
TP-Link RE550
£46.99
TP-Link RE550Compare 7 Prices
TP-Link TL-WPA8631P KIT
£82.56
TP-Link TL-WPA8631P KITCompare 8 Prices
TP-Link AC1200 Archer MR600
£109.99
TP-Link AC1200 Archer MR600Compare 8 Prices
TP-Link TL-PA7027P KIT
£69.53
TP-Link TL-PA7027P KITCompare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

TP-Link Deco BE65 Pro 3 Pack
£594.05
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lancom 730-4G+
£628.41
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS RT-AC5300
£543.78
Compare Prices
2 offers
TP-Link Deco BE65-5G
£499.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Netgear Nighthawk RS600
£499.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS ZenWiFi BQ16
£459.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
TP-Link Deco BE65 3-pack
£499.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Netgear Orbi RBE870
£499.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
ASUS ROG Rapture GT-BE98
£567.47
Compare Prices
5 offers
FRITZ! Fritz!Box 6860 5G
£490.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
TP-Link Archer NX200-Outdoor
Semantic UK
prodImage
£564.99
Shipping: £9.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel