Topstar Sitness 4D Motion Stool

Manufacturer: Topstar
Topstar Sitness 4D Motion Stool
from £515.73to £574.995 offersManufacturer: Topstar
• Seat stool with spring mechanism for dynamic sitting
• Material: 95% polyester, 5% elastane
• Stepless seat height adjustment from 53 to 64 cm
• Ergonomically shaped active saddle seat
• Load capacity up to 110 kg, recommended for up to 4 hours of use per day
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Topstar Sitness 4D Motion Stool
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Topstar Sitness 4D with Wheels - EGR Certified Dynamic Stool Black - Petrol - Ergonomic Office Stool - Height Adjustable - Strengthens the Back - Relieves the Intervertebral Discs B0F3N6M4Z1
Patented 4D technology: the innovative Sitness 4D technology transforms the office chair into a unique seat trainer. It allows unrestricted mobility in all directions and promotes an ergonomic sitting posture that relieves the back. Ergonomic stool: the Sitness 4D provides a dynamic seating experience. The active sitting posture strengthens the back muscles, promotes concentration and back pain can be effectively prevented. The built-in spring mechanism of the Sitness 4D ensures a gentle and comfortable sitting feeling, which promotes a relaxed change of sitting positions. Flexible and versatile: the Sitness 4D is the perfect ergonomic swivel stool for the office and home office. Thanks to the height adjustment from 58 to 70 cm, it adapts individually to your needs and ensures maximum seating comfort. Thanks to the foot frame with 5 wheels, there is even more flexibility. ! Quality made in Germany: the Sitness 4D is made in Germany and impresses with its durable materials and excellent workmanship. This makes the ergonomic office stool particularly durable and durable. Versatile: with its compact design of 37.5 cm wide, the Sitness 4D stool fits effortlessly into any work environment. Whether in the office, in the home office or in the children's room, this stool is the ideal choice for anyone looking for an elegant and functional seating alternative that also saves space.
prodImage
£515.73
Shipping: Free
Topstar Sitness 4D with Wheels - AGR Certified Dynamic Stool Papyrus - Apple Green Fabric HI4, Ergonomic Office Stool - Height Adjustable - Strengthens the Back - Relieves the Intervertebral Discs B0F3NPRTHK
prodImage
£534.67
Shipping: Free
More offers
Topstar Sitness 4D with Wheels - AGR Certified Dynamic Stool Papyrus - Soft Blue Fabric HI6, Ergonomic Office Stool - Height Adjustable - Strengthens the Back - Relieves the Intervertebral Discs B0F3NDM5ZY
prodImage
£565.10
Shipping: Free
Topstar Sitness 4D with Wheels - EGR Certified Dynamic Stool Papyrus - Turquoise Ergonomic Office Stool - Height Adjustable - Strengthens the Back - Relieves the Intervertebral Discs B0F3NQHZ68
prodImage
£571.68
Shipping: Free
Topstar Sitness 4D with Wheels - AGR Certified Dynamic Stool Papyrus - Grey Fabric HI8, Ergonomic Office Stool - Height Adjustable - Strengthens the Back - Relieves the Intervertebral Discs B0F3N38MYC
prodImage
£574.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Seat stool with spring mechanism for dynamic sitting
Material: 95% polyester, 5% elastane
Stepless seat height adjustment from 53 to 64 cm
Ergonomically shaped active saddle seat
Load capacity up to 110 kg, recommended for up to 4 hours of use per day

Price History

1M
Topstar Sitness 4D Motion Stool
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Topstar

Topstar Sitness Bob
£186.10
Topstar Sitness BobCompare 2 Prices
Topstar Support SY
£130.27
Topstar Support SYCompare 1 Prices
Topstar Open Point SY Deluxe
£226.35
Topstar Open Point SY DeluxeCompare 1 Prices
Topstar P91
£333.25
Topstar P91Compare 1 Prices
Topstar Sitness 23
£117.68
Topstar Sitness 23Compare 1 Prices
Topstar Sitness 15
£280.62
Topstar Sitness 15Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Razer Iskur
£499.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS ROG Chariot
£479.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
HJH Office Ergo Line II
£415.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Noblechairs HERO Black Edition
£399.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel