ASUS ROG Chariot

Manufacturer: ASUS
ASUS ROG Chariot
from £479.99to £665.905 offersManufacturer: ASUS
• Gaming chair
• Ergonomic design with headrest and lumbar cushion
• 4D adjustable armrests and backrest reclining up to 145°
• Made from tactile PU leather and high-density foam
Show all product details

Price History

1M
ASUS ROG Chariot
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ASUS ROG Chariot Gaming Chair (RGB Lighting, Adjustable Headrest, Memory-foam Lumbar Support, 5D armrests, Racing Style, Reclinable Backrest, PU leather, Durable Steel Frame)-Black and Red B09HC8Y3TR
Integrated ASUS Aura RGB illumination with multiple effects and colours for vibrant and dynamic gaming experiences Intuitive one-touch controller to easily switch between Aura RGB colours and effects Ergonomic design with high-density foam headrest and memory-foam lumbar cushion for ultimate comfort 4D-adjustable armrest and up to 145°-recline backrest, plus articulated tilt mechanism to increase gaming immersion Breathable and smooth leatherette finish enables better airflow for cool comfort during the long gaming sessions Convenient rear hooks infused with ROG s gaming style and spirit Constructed from tactile leatherette and high-density, cold-cure foam for superb durability Superior safety provided by all-steel frame, Class 4 gas lift, durable PU casters and aluminum-alloy, five-star base
prodImage
£479.99
Shipping: Free
Asus ROG Chariot X (Wide) RGB Gaming Chair, Racing-Car Style, Premium PU Leather, Memory-Foam Lumbar, 4D Armrests, 155° Recline, Tilt & Class 4 Gas Lift, Grey 90GC01M0-MSG060
Integrated ASUS Aura RGB illumination with multiple effects and colors for vibrant and dynamic gaming experiences Intuitive one-touch controller to easily switch between Aura RGB colors and effects Ergonomic design with high-density foam headrest and memory-foam lumbar cushion for ultimate comfort 4D-adjustable armrest and up to 155°-recline backrest, plus articulated tilt mechanism to increase gaming immersion The Premium PU leather offers improved abrasion resistance and lasts for more than 5 years Convenient rear hooks infused with ROG’s gaming style and spirit Superior safety provided by all-steel frame, Class 4 gas lift, durable PU casters and aluminum-alloy, five-star base
prodImage
£559.99
Shipping: Free
ASUS ROG Chariot X Universal gaming chair Upholstered padded seat Grey 90GC01M0-MSG040
CRAFTED FOR COMFORT. BORN TO GLOW.ROG Chariot X Gaming Chair evokes the style and sensation of taking the driving seat of high-end racing car. with integrated Aura RGB illumination for pole-position aesthetics. With high-density foam headrest. memory-foam lumbar support. premium PU leather. 4D-adjustable armrests. lockable tilt mechanism and highly-durable components. Chariot cossets you in safe. comfortable style – and empowers you to project your own personality in any gaming arena.Designed for Comfort. Built to Last.The ROG Chariot X features high-density cold-cure foam wrapped in premium PU leather ensure long-lasting durability. Its all-steel frame is designed to go the distance. and rolls on PU-coated casters for smooth. swift movement. with little risk of damaging floors.Aura RGB LightingIlluminate ROG Chariot X in up to eight striking colors and with seven preset effects. through the integrated infinity mirror and rear-side ROG logo. Your light show’s brightness can be set at one of three intensity levels. and is easily managed by an IPX4 splash-proof intuitive one-touch controller. Just attach your own power bank*. and light your way to victory.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£664.60
Shipping: Free
ASUS ROG Chariot X Universal gaming chair Upholstered padded seat Blac 90GC01M0-MSG030
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£665.90
Shipping: Free
More offers
Asus ROG Chariot X (Wide) RGB Gaming Chair, Racing-Car Style, Premium PU Leather, Memory-Foam Lumbar, 4D Armrests, 155° Recline, Tilt & Class 4 Gas Lift, Grey 6087593
Integrated ASUS Aura RGB illumination with multiple effects and colors for vibrant and dynamic gaming experiences Intuitive one-touch controller to easily switch between Aura RGB colors and effects Ergonomic design with high-density foam headrest and memory-foam lumbar cushion for ultimate comfort 4D-adjustable armrest and up to 155°-recline backrest, plus articulated tilt mechanism to increase gaming immersion The Premium PU leather offers improved abrasion resistance and lasts for more than 5 years Convenient rear hooks infused with ROG’s gaming style and spirit Superior safety provided by all-steel frame, Class 4 gas lift, durable PU casters and aluminum-alloy, five-star base
prodImage
£559.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Gaming chair
Ergonomic design with headrest and lumbar cushion
4D adjustable armrests and backrest reclining up to 145°
Made from tactile PU leather and high-density foam

Price History

1M
ASUS ROG Chariot
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
ASUS ROG Chariot
prodImage
£479.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£559.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£664.60
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£665.90
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel