Tommy Hilfiger Varsity shorts

Manufacturer: Tommy Hilfiger
from £28.00to £50.0024 offersManufacturer: Tommy Hilfiger
• Trousers
• Material: Cotton
• Washable: Machine washable
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Tommy Hilfiger Varsity shorts
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

24 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Tommy Hilfiger Boys Varsity Wide Sweat Shorts in Grey - Size: 5 years pvi_036q58p4r5ua7s
Introducing the chic Tommy Hilfiger Boys Varsity Wide Sweat Shorts in Grey—your young gentleman's key to effortless style for SS2026. Here’s why it’s a wardrobe essential:• Luxe Comfort: Tailored from premium soft fabric for all-day ease.• Signature Style: Imbued with the distinctive Tommy Hilfiger flair, ensuring your boy stands out.• Crafted in India: Exemplifies excellent craftsmanship for lasting quality.Perfect for pairing, these shorts promise to keep him cool & stylish. Elevate his ensemble now!
prodImage
£28.00
£32.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Tommy Hilfiger Boys Varsity Wide Sweat Shorts in Grey - Size: 2 years pvi_02r4wnd3u9tnf9
Introducing the chic Tommy Hilfiger Boys Varsity Wide Sweat Shorts in Grey—your young gentleman's key to effortless style for SS2026. Here’s why it’s a wardrobe essential:• Luxe Comfort: Tailored from premium soft fabric for all-day ease.• Signature Style: Imbued with the distinctive Tommy Hilfiger flair, ensuring your boy stands out.• Crafted in India: Exemplifies excellent craftsmanship for lasting quality.Perfect for pairing, these shorts promise to keep him cool & stylish. Elevate his ensemble now!
prodImage
£28.00
£32.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Tommy Hilfiger Unisex Short Sleeve T-Shirt TH X Cadillac F1 Varsity Graphic in Cotton, Red (Red), L B0FXM7SQ9G
This is an authentic and original Tommy Hilfiger product This style has been sustainable produced
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
Tommy Hilfiger Unisex Short Sleeve T-Shirt TH X Cadillac F1 Varsity Raglan in Cotton, Multicolor (White/Red), XL B0FXM6PH3C
This is an authentic and original Tommy Hilfiger product This style has been sustainable produced
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Tommy Hilfiger Boys Varsity Wide Sweat Shorts in Grey - Size: 4 years pvi_022ge2mq9utuiz
Introducing the chic Tommy Hilfiger Boys Varsity Wide Sweat Shorts in Grey—your young gentleman's key to effortless style for SS2026. Here’s why it’s a wardrobe essential:• Luxe Comfort: Tailored from premium soft fabric for all-day ease.• Signature Style: Imbued with the distinctive Tommy Hilfiger flair, ensuring your boy stands out.• Crafted in India: Exemplifies excellent craftsmanship for lasting quality.Perfect for pairing, these shorts promise to keep him cool & stylish. Elevate his ensemble now!
prodImage
£28.00
£32.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Tommy Hilfiger Boys Varsity Wide Sweat Shorts in Orange - Size: 2 years pvi_01oqb6zmztieha
A striking design for fashion conscious youngsters, these boys dazed sun kiss shorts are perfect for those who love to stand out from the crowd. • Cotton-Blend Terry• Two Side Pockets• Drawstring Hems With Branding• Tommy Hilfiger Logo At Hem• Tommy Hilfiger Branding• Wide Leg• 80% Cotton, 20% Polyester
prodImage
£28.00
£32.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Boy's Tommy Hilfiger Boys Varsity Wide Sweat Shorts in Grey - Size: 7 years pvi_000fjpge970070
Introducing the chic Tommy Hilfiger Boys Varsity Wide Sweat Shorts in Grey—your young gentleman's key to effortless style for SS2026. Here’s why it’s a wardrobe essential:• Luxe Comfort: Tailored from premium soft fabric for all-day ease.• Signature Style: Imbued with the distinctive Tommy Hilfiger flair, ensuring your boy stands out.• Crafted in India: Exemplifies excellent craftsmanship for lasting quality.Perfect for pairing, these shorts promise to keep him cool & stylish. Elevate his ensemble now!
prodImage
£28.00
£32.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Boy's Tommy Hilfiger Boys Varsity Wide Sweat Shorts in Orange - Size: 6 years pvi_01ohbw75eb4yne
A striking design for fashion conscious youngsters, these boys dazed sun kiss shorts are perfect for those who love to stand out from the crowd. • Cotton-Blend Terry• Two Side Pockets• Drawstring Hems With Branding• Tommy Hilfiger Logo At Hem• Tommy Hilfiger Branding• Wide Leg• 80% Cotton, 20% Polyester
prodImage
£28.00
£32.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Boy's Tommy Hilfiger Boys Varsity Wide Sweat Shorts in Orange - Size: 7 years pvi_022gue46kxer7b
A striking design for fashion conscious youngsters, these boys dazed sun kiss shorts are perfect for those who love to stand out from the crowd. • Cotton-Blend Terry• Two Side Pockets• Drawstring Hems With Branding• Tommy Hilfiger Logo At Hem• Tommy Hilfiger Branding• Wide Leg• 80% Cotton, 20% Polyester
prodImage
£28.00
£32.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Tommy Hilfiger Boys Varsity Wide Sweat Shorts in Orange - Size: 4 years pvi_01xlggzmzkib2l
A striking design for fashion conscious youngsters, these boys dazed sun kiss shorts are perfect for those who love to stand out from the crowd. • Cotton-Blend Terry• Two Side Pockets• Drawstring Hems With Branding• Tommy Hilfiger Logo At Hem• Tommy Hilfiger Branding• Wide Leg• 80% Cotton, 20% Polyester
prodImage
£28.00
£32.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Tommy Hilfiger Boys Varsity Wide Sweat Shorts in Orange - Size: 3 years pvi_00xdccxspgt1j4
A striking design for fashion conscious youngsters, these boys dazed sun kiss shorts are perfect for those who love to stand out from the crowd. • Cotton-Blend Terry• Two Side Pockets• Drawstring Hems With Branding• Tommy Hilfiger Logo At Hem• Tommy Hilfiger Branding• Wide Leg• 80% Cotton, 20% Polyester
prodImage
£28.00
£32.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Boy's Tommy Hilfiger Boys Varsity Wide Sweat Shorts in Grey - Size: 6 years pvi_01t067honym1ih
Introducing the chic Tommy Hilfiger Boys Varsity Wide Sweat Shorts in Grey—your young gentleman's key to effortless style for SS2026. Here’s why it’s a wardrobe essential:• Luxe Comfort: Tailored from premium soft fabric for all-day ease.• Signature Style: Imbued with the distinctive Tommy Hilfiger flair, ensuring your boy stands out.• Crafted in India: Exemplifies excellent craftsmanship for lasting quality.Perfect for pairing, these shorts promise to keep him cool & stylish. Elevate his ensemble now!
prodImage
£28.00
£32.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Tommy Hilfiger Boys Varsity Wide Sweat Shorts in Grey - Size: 3 years pvi_02yl0g23huw54x
Introducing the chic Tommy Hilfiger Boys Varsity Wide Sweat Shorts in Grey—your young gentleman's key to effortless style for SS2026. Here’s why it’s a wardrobe essential:• Luxe Comfort: Tailored from premium soft fabric for all-day ease.• Signature Style: Imbued with the distinctive Tommy Hilfiger flair, ensuring your boy stands out.• Crafted in India: Exemplifies excellent craftsmanship for lasting quality.Perfect for pairing, these shorts promise to keep him cool & stylish. Elevate his ensemble now!
prodImage
£28.00
£32.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Boy's Tommy Hilfiger Boys Varsity Wide Sweat Shorts in Grey - Size: 8 years pvi_00gi10crtpjfse
Introducing the chic Tommy Hilfiger Boys Varsity Wide Sweat Shorts in Grey—your young gentleman's key to effortless style for SS2026. Here’s why it’s a wardrobe essential:• Luxe Comfort: Tailored from premium soft fabric for all-day ease.• Signature Style: Imbued with the distinctive Tommy Hilfiger flair, ensuring your boy stands out.• Crafted in India: Exemplifies excellent craftsmanship for lasting quality.Perfect for pairing, these shorts promise to keep him cool & stylish. Elevate his ensemble now!
prodImage
£31.00
£35.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Boy's Tommy Hilfiger Boys Varsity Wide Sweat Shorts in Orange - Size: 8 years pvi_01kgq2imtdmiak
A striking design for fashion conscious youngsters, these boys dazed sun kiss shorts are perfect for those who love to stand out from the crowd. • Cotton-Blend Terry• Two Side Pockets• Drawstring Hems With Branding• Tommy Hilfiger Logo At Hem• Tommy Hilfiger Branding• Wide Leg• 80% Cotton, 20% Polyester
prodImage
£31.00
£35.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Boy's Tommy Hilfiger Boys Varsity Wide Sweat Shorts in Grey - Size: 14 years pvi_00dce5uwy8gexv
Introducing the chic Tommy Hilfiger Boys Varsity Wide Sweat Shorts in Grey—your young gentleman's key to effortless style for SS2026. Here’s why it’s a wardrobe essential:• Luxe Comfort: Tailored from premium soft fabric for all-day ease.• Signature Style: Imbued with the distinctive Tommy Hilfiger flair, ensuring your boy stands out.• Crafted in India: Exemplifies excellent craftsmanship for lasting quality.Perfect for pairing, these shorts promise to keep him cool & stylish. Elevate his ensemble now!
prodImage
£31.00
£35.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Boy's Tommy Hilfiger Boys Varsity Wide Sweat Shorts in Orange - Size: 10 years pvi_029gyewlc96ce8
A striking design for fashion conscious youngsters, these boys dazed sun kiss shorts are perfect for those who love to stand out from the crowd. • Cotton-Blend Terry• Two Side Pockets• Drawstring Hems With Branding• Tommy Hilfiger Logo At Hem• Tommy Hilfiger Branding• Wide Leg• 80% Cotton, 20% Polyester
prodImage
£31.00
£35.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Boy's Tommy Hilfiger Boys Varsity Wide Sweat Shorts in Orange - Size: 14 years pvi_03sa3hdhot5z0e
A striking design for fashion conscious youngsters, these boys dazed sun kiss shorts are perfect for those who love to stand out from the crowd. • Cotton-Blend Terry• Two Side Pockets• Drawstring Hems With Branding• Tommy Hilfiger Logo At Hem• Tommy Hilfiger Branding• Wide Leg• 80% Cotton, 20% Polyester
prodImage
£31.00
£35.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Boy's Tommy Hilfiger Boys Varsity Wide Sweat Shorts in Orange - Size: 16 years pvi_00j7fzehlj22j7
A striking design for fashion conscious youngsters, these boys dazed sun kiss shorts are perfect for those who love to stand out from the crowd. • Cotton-Blend Terry• Two Side Pockets• Drawstring Hems With Branding• Tommy Hilfiger Logo At Hem• Tommy Hilfiger Branding• Wide Leg• 80% Cotton, 20% Polyester
prodImage
£31.00
£35.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Boy's Tommy Hilfiger Boys Varsity Wide Sweat Shorts in Orange - Size: 12 years pvi_02ezhnbgrva2ec
A striking design for fashion conscious youngsters, these boys dazed sun kiss shorts are perfect for those who love to stand out from the crowd. • Cotton-Blend Terry• Two Side Pockets• Drawstring Hems With Branding• Tommy Hilfiger Logo At Hem• Tommy Hilfiger Branding• Wide Leg• 80% Cotton, 20% Polyester
prodImage
£31.00
£35.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Boy's Tommy Hilfiger Boys Varsity Wide Sweat Shorts in Grey - Size: 10 years pvi_01q9jjwbihjntp
Introducing the chic Tommy Hilfiger Boys Varsity Wide Sweat Shorts in Grey—your young gentleman's key to effortless style for SS2026. Here’s why it’s a wardrobe essential:• Luxe Comfort: Tailored from premium soft fabric for all-day ease.• Signature Style: Imbued with the distinctive Tommy Hilfiger flair, ensuring your boy stands out.• Crafted in India: Exemplifies excellent craftsmanship for lasting quality.Perfect for pairing, these shorts promise to keep him cool & stylish. Elevate his ensemble now!
prodImage
£31.00
£35.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Tommy Hilfiger Unisex Short Sleeve T-Shirt TH X Cadillac F1 Varsity Raglan in Cotton, Multicolor (White/Red), M B0FXM8137H
This is an authentic and original Tommy Hilfiger product This style has been sustainable produced
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
Tommy Hilfiger Unisex Short Sleeve T-Shirt TH X Cadillac F1 Varsity Raglan in Cotton, Multicolor (White/Red), XXL B0FXM6N6DW
This is an authentic and original Tommy Hilfiger product This style has been sustainable produced
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
Tommy Hilfiger Unisex Short Sleeve T-Shirt TH X Cadillac F1 Varsity Raglan in Cotton, Multicolor (White/Red), S B0FXM9QSDZ
This is an authentic and original Tommy Hilfiger product This style has been sustainable produced
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Material
Cotton
Washable
Machine washable

Price History

1M
Tommy Hilfiger Varsity shorts
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Jack Wolfskin Activate Thermic Pants Women
£27.71
Compare Prices
27 offers
Columbia Pouring Adventure Hose Women
£28.31
Compare Prices
9 offers
Levi's 501 Jeans For Women
£29.53
Compare Prices
231 offers
Columbia Silver Ridge Convertible Women
£28.72
Compare Prices
10 offers
G-Star Lynn Mid Skinny Jeans
£23.13
Compare Prices
177 offers
Jack Wolfskin Hilltop Trail Shorts Women
£27.22
Compare Prices
21 offers
CMP Zip-Off Trekking Pant Women ( 3T51446CF)
£27.14
Compare Prices
5 offers
Levi's 501 Original Shorts Women
£23.58
Compare Prices
132 offers
Levi's 571
£30.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Maier Sports Perlite W
£30.49
Compare Prices
34 offers
prodImage
£28.00
Shipping: £4.95
prodImage
£28.00
Shipping: £4.95
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel