Tommy Hilfiger TJW Chelsea Flat Boot

Manufacturer: Tommy Hilfiger
from £90.40to £97.302 offersManufacturer: Tommy Hilfiger
• Gender: Women
• Upper Material: Leather
• Closure Type: Slip
• Chelsea boots
• Material: 100 percent leather
• Features: Winter-proof, comfortable, warm
• Sole: Thick sole
• Applications: For office and everyday wear, pairs well with jeans and dresses
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Tommy Hilfiger TJW Chelsea Flat Boot
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Tommy Jeans Mid Boots TJW CHELSEA FLAT BOOT EN0EN02311GWN
Tommy Jeans Mid Boots TJW CHELSEA FLAT BOOT Brown Available in women's sizes. 3.5,4,5,6,6.5,7.5.Women > Shoes > Boots
5 days
prodImage
£90.40
Shipping: Free
Tommy Jeans Mid Boots TJW CHELSEA FLAT BOOT EN0EN02311BDS
Tommy Jeans Mid Boots TJW CHELSEA FLAT BOOT Black Available in women's sizes. 3.5,4,5,6,6.5,7.5.Women > Shoes > Boots
5 days
prodImage
£97.30
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Chelsea boots
Material: 100 percent leather
Features: Winter-proof, comfortable, warm
Sole: Thick sole
Applications: For office and everyday wear, pairs well with jeans and dresses
Closure
Closure Type:Slip
Gender
Women
Material
Upper Material:Leather

Price History

1M 3M
Tommy Hilfiger TJW Chelsea Flat Boot
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

UGG Classic Ultra Mini Platform
£89.99
Compare Prices
59 offers
Dr. Martens Gaucho 2976
£89.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
Vaude Men's UBN Kiruna II Mid STX
£86.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tamaris Ankle boot 26233-41
£89.06
Compare Prices
2 offers
Clarks Meare Rooey
£88.88
Compare Prices
12 offers
The North Face Thermoball Lace Up WP Women
£74.52
Compare Prices
13 offers
El Naturalista Yggdrasil NE23
£94.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
UGG Classic Micro Boot Women
£95.22
Compare Prices
88 offers
Jack Wolfskin Everquest Texapore Mid Men
£80.74
Compare Prices
25 offers
Helly Hansen Fremont Leather Boot Men (11424)
£85.00
Compare Prices
30 offers
prodImage
£90.40
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£97.30
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel