Tommy Hilfiger Sam

Price History
• Denim skirt
• Material: Denim
• Features: Short, straight cut, side pockets, stud detailing
• Care: Machine washable
• Shirt
• Material: 80% cotton, 20% recycled cotton
• Features: Classic fit, button-down collar, long sleeves
• Care: Machine washable, dryer safe
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Tommy Hilfiger Sam
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Tommy Hilfiger Women’s Slim Sam Cotton Denim Shirt, Blue (Sam), 18 B0D1RJNXNG
ICONIC & TIMELESS: This original Tommy Hilfiger shirt boasts a classic cut and a button down collar. Designed with long sleeves, this simple and effortless shirt is a classic piece that belongs in every wardrobe. COMFORT & DETAILS: Crafted from a premium fabric, this regular fit shirt feels pleasant against the skin all day long. The Tommy Hilfiger branding adds that little something extra to the look. CLASSIC ALL-ROUNDER: Having this shirt in your wardrobe gives you a top that is easy to combine and raises the tone of any outfit. The perfect complement to casual denims for everyday wear. MATERIAL & CARE: The denim shirt is made from 80% cotton and 20% recycled cotton. It is machine washable and suitable for the tumble dryer. PROVEN QUALITY: The designer brand has been captivating the global fashion industry with its high-quality and lightweight designs in a wide range of styles in its famous dark blue, white and red colours since 1985.
prodImage
£45.47
Shipping: Free
Tommy Hilfiger Women’s Slim Sam Cotton Denim Shirt, Blue (Sam), 12 B0D1RJ927W
prodImage
£46.98
Shipping: Free
Tommy Hilfiger Women’s Slim Sam Cotton Denim Shirt, Blue (Sam), 14 B0D1RJQSWR
prodImage
£47.08
Shipping: Free
Tommy Hilfiger Women’s Slim Sam Cotton Denim Shirt, Blue (Sam), 8 B0D1RLXGG6
prodImage
£47.22
Shipping: Free
Tommy Hilfiger Women’s Sam Cropped Denim Jacket, Blue (Sam), 18 B0D1RVDK5P
ICONIC & TIMELESS: This original Tommy Hilfiger denim jacket with semi spread collar is unlined and features two buttoned chest pockets. The contrast metal buttons and the Tommy Hilfiger flag add that little something extra to the jacket. OPTIMAL FIT: This denim jacket impresses with both its timeless design and perfect fit. The flattering cut ensures it’s comfortable to wear and won’t restrict your movement. FOR EVERY OCCASION: This cool women's jacket is a versatile pick. Blending functionality and comfort, it’s great for both everyday errands and evening events. MATERIAL & CARE: The denim jacket is made from 70% cotton and 30% recycled cotton. It is machine washable and suitable for the tumble dryer. PROVEN QUALITY: The designer brand has been captivating the global fashion industry with its high-quality and lightweight designs in a wide range of styles in its famous dark blue, white and red colours since 1985.
prodImage
£53.41
Shipping: Free
Tommy Hilfiger Women's Sam Wide Leg Jeans, Blue (Sam), 30W/30L B0D1RJJW7S
ICONIC & TIMELESS: These original Tommy Hilfiger jeans come in a casual design. The soft fabric and relaxed cut make this classic 5-pocket style particularly popular. OPTIMAL FIT: These wide leg jeans with a straight leg create a relaxed silhouette. They sit comfortably and don't restrict your movement. PERFECT ALL-ROUNDER: The minimalist jeans are characterised by their exceptional comfort and are ideal for the office or everyday wear. The embroidered Tommy Hilfiger flag on the pocket is a real eye-catcher. MATERIAL & CARE: The jeans are made from 70% cotton and 30% recycled cotton. They are machine washable and suitable for the tumble dryer. PROVEN QUALITY: The designer brand has been captivating the global fashion industry with its high-quality and lightweight designs in a wide range of styles in its famous dark blue, white and red colours since 1985.
prodImage
£89.22
Shipping: Free
Tommy Hilfiger Women’s Slim Sam Cotton Denim Shirt, Blue (Sam), 10 B0D1RG4PWY
prodImage
£89.51
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Denim skirt
Material: Denim
Features: Short, straight cut, side pockets, stud detailing
Care: Machine washable
Shirt
Material: 80% cotton, 20% recycled cotton
Features: Classic fit, button-down collar, long sleeves
Care: Machine washable, dryer safe

Price History

1M 3M
Tommy Hilfiger Sam
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Tommy Hilfiger

Tommy Hilfiger Dressed Up (1710383)
£122.40
Tommy Hilfiger Dressed Up (1710383)Compare 4 Prices
Tommy Hilfiger Mason (1791788)
£79.90
Tommy Hilfiger Mason (1791788)Compare 5 Prices
Tommy Hilfiger 1782387
£170.71
Tommy Hilfiger 1782387Compare 1 Prices
Tommy Hilfiger 1781943
£79.56
Tommy Hilfiger 1781943Compare 3 Prices
Tommy Hilfiger Mason (1791936)
£189.00
Tommy Hilfiger Mason (1791936)Compare 1 Prices
Tommy Hilfiger 1791289
£86.80
Tommy Hilfiger 1791289Compare 1 Prices
Tommy Hilfiger Sport (1792093)
£144.99
Tommy Hilfiger Sport (1792093)Compare 1 Prices
Tommy Hilfiger 1780519
£145.00
Tommy Hilfiger 1780519Compare 1 Prices
Tommy Hilfiger 1781978
£168.42
Tommy Hilfiger 1781978Compare 2 Prices
Tommy Hilfiger Harper (1782224)
£141.55
Tommy Hilfiger Harper (1782224)Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Casio Collection MTP-1302PD-7A1VEF
£45.51
Compare Prices
7 offers
Timex Classic T2H301
£44.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Timex Weekender T2N654
£52.51
Compare Prices
3 offers
Timex Easy Reader T20031
£43.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Casio MTP-1302PD-2AVEF
£48.08
Compare Prices
4 offers
Bering Classic 11139-404
£50.58
Compare Prices
2 offers
Casio Collection MTP-1302PD-1A1VEF
£40.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Timex Classic T2H281
£39.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Casio Collection MTP-1302PL-7BVEF
£36.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Casio Timeless Collection MTP-B145D-2A2VEF
£51.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
prodImage
£45.47
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£46.98
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£47.08
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£47.22
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel