Tommy Hilfiger Ithaca Short

Manufacturer: Tommy Hilfiger
from £48.10to £64.3313 offersManufacturer: Tommy Hilfiger
• Shorts
• Material: Cotton
• Fit: Regular
• Washable: Machine washable
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Tommy Hilfiger Ithaca Short
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

13 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Tommy Hilfiger Men's Original Stripe Mid Length Swim Shorts, Ithaca White/Desert Sky - Grey - Size: 35/34/32 pvi_01624cv4tsvsm8
Tommy Hilfiger Original Stripe Mid Length Swim Shorts in Ithaca White and Desert Sky  Add a touch of preppy sophistication to your swimwear with the Tommy Hilfiger Original Stripe Swim Shorts, designed in a classic stripe for a timeless look. Crafted from durable polyester swim fabric, these mid-length shorts combine comfort, style, and iconic Tommy branding. Finished with an elasticated drawstring waistband, practical pockets, and the signature loop detail at the back, they’re the perfect blend of fashion and function for your summer wardrobe. Lightweight polyester swim fabric All-over stripe print Elasticated drawstring waist Two side slip pockets One back welt pocket with loop detail Tommy Hilfiger branding and flag on hip Fit & Sizing: Inseam: 12.5cm / Outseam: 40.5cm Model is 1.86m and wears size M Composition & Care:100% PolyesterMachine washable MPN: um0um03265-0k5 Live the legacy. Wear the flag, Tommy Hilfiger swim shorts size guide:: Small = 81-85cm waist (hips 93-97cm), Medium = 86-91cm (hips 98-103cm), Large = 92-97cm (hips 104-109cm), X-Large = 98-103cm (hips 110-115cm), XX-Large 104-109cm (hips 116-121cm)
prodImage
£48.10
£53.09
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Tommy Hilfiger Men's Original Stripe Mid Length Swim Shorts, Ithaca White/Desert Sky - Grey - Size: 33/32/32 pvi_02szx0ow9rrlro
Tommy Hilfiger Original Stripe Mid Length Swim Shorts in Ithaca White and Desert Sky  Add a touch of preppy sophistication to your swimwear with the Tommy Hilfiger Original Stripe Swim Shorts, designed in a classic stripe for a timeless look. Crafted from durable polyester swim fabric, these mid-length shorts combine comfort, style, and iconic Tommy branding. Finished with an elasticated drawstring waistband, practical pockets, and the signature loop detail at the back, they’re the perfect blend of fashion and function for your summer wardrobe. Lightweight polyester swim fabric All-over stripe print Elasticated drawstring waist Two side slip pockets One back welt pocket with loop detail Tommy Hilfiger branding and flag on hip Fit & Sizing: Inseam: 12.5cm / Outseam: 40.5cm Model is 1.86m and wears size M Composition & Care:100% PolyesterMachine washable MPN: um0um03265-0k5 Live the legacy. Wear the flag, Tommy Hilfiger swim shorts size guide:: Small = 81-85cm waist (hips 93-97cm), Medium = 86-91cm (hips 98-103cm), Large = 92-97cm (hips 104-109cm), X-Large = 98-103cm (hips 110-115cm), XX-Large 104-109cm (hips 116-121cm)
prodImage
£48.10
£53.09
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Tommy Hilfiger Women’s Short Sleeve Collarless Linen Blouse, Multicolor (Classic Ithaca/Sandalwood), 12 B0D7DKC7NX
ICONIC & TIMELESS: This original Tommy Hilfiger blouse comes in a relaxed cut. The blouse’s simple design ensures it’s a classic piece that belongs in every woman’s wardrobe. COMFORT & DETAILS: Crafted from a comfortable material, this relaxed fit blouse feels pleasant against the skin all day long. The viscose crepe fabric and the Tommy Hilfiger Branding both add a little something extra to the design. CLASSIC ALL-ROUNDER: Having this blouse in your wardrobe gives you a top that is easy to combine and raises the tone of any outfit. It is the perfect complement to business trousers for work or casual denims for everyday wear. MATERIAL & CARE: The blouse is made from 100% linen. It is machine washable. PROVEN QUALITY: The designer brand has been captivating the global fashion industry with its high-quality and lightweight designs in a wide range of styles in its famous dark blue, white and red colours since 1985.
prodImage
£56.60
Shipping: Free
Tommy Hilfiger Women’s Short Sleeve Collarless Linen Blouse, Multicolor (Classic Ithaca/Sandalwood), 8 B0D7HZXMZ1
prodImage
£56.80
Shipping: Free
More offers
Tommy Hilfiger Men's Original Stripe Mid Length Swim Shorts, Ithaca White/Desert Sky - Grey - Size: 32/30/31 pvi_00tdbkevtvnfp1
Tommy Hilfiger Original Stripe Mid Length Swim Shorts in Ithaca White and Desert Sky  Add a touch of preppy sophistication to your swimwear with the Tommy Hilfiger Original Stripe Swim Shorts, designed in a classic stripe for a timeless look. Crafted from durable polyester swim fabric, these mid-length shorts combine comfort, style, and iconic Tommy branding. Finished with an elasticated drawstring waistband, practical pockets, and the signature loop detail at the back, they’re the perfect blend of fashion and function for your summer wardrobe. Lightweight polyester swim fabric All-over stripe print Elasticated drawstring waist Two side slip pockets One back welt pocket with loop detail Tommy Hilfiger branding and flag on hip Fit & Sizing: Inseam: 12.5cm / Outseam: 40.5cm Model is 1.86m and wears size M Composition & Care:100% PolyesterMachine washable MPN: um0um03265-0k5 Live the legacy. Wear the flag, Tommy Hilfiger swim shorts size guide:: Small = 81-85cm waist (hips 93-97cm), Medium = 86-91cm (hips 98-103cm), Large = 92-97cm (hips 104-109cm), X-Large = 98-103cm (hips 110-115cm), XX-Large 104-109cm (hips 116-121cm)
prodImage
£48.10
£53.09
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Tommy Hilfiger Men's Original Stripe Mid Length Swim Shorts, Ithaca White/Desert Sky - Grey - Size: 37/36/32 pvi_015xk0hue7c0fo
Tommy Hilfiger Original Stripe Mid Length Swim Shorts in Ithaca White and Desert Sky  Add a touch of preppy sophistication to your swimwear with the Tommy Hilfiger Original Stripe Swim Shorts, designed in a classic stripe for a timeless look. Crafted from durable polyester swim fabric, these mid-length shorts combine comfort, style, and iconic Tommy branding. Finished with an elasticated drawstring waistband, practical pockets, and the signature loop detail at the back, they’re the perfect blend of fashion and function for your summer wardrobe. Lightweight polyester swim fabric All-over stripe print Elasticated drawstring waist Two side slip pockets One back welt pocket with loop detail Tommy Hilfiger branding and flag on hip Fit & Sizing: Inseam: 12.5cm / Outseam: 40.5cm Model is 1.86m and wears size M Composition & Care:100% PolyesterMachine washable MPN: um0um03265-0k5 Live the legacy. Wear the flag, Tommy Hilfiger swim shorts size guide:: Small = 81-85cm waist (hips 93-97cm), Medium = 86-91cm (hips 98-103cm), Large = 92-97cm (hips 104-109cm), X-Large = 98-103cm (hips 110-115cm), XX-Large 104-109cm (hips 116-121cm)
prodImage
£48.10
£53.09
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Tommy Hilfiger Men's Original Stripe Mid Length Swim Shorts, Ithaca White/Medium Red - Blue - Size: 32/30/31 pvi_01vlxmco29u2gl
Tommy Hilfiger Original Stripe Mid Length Swim Shorts in Ithaca White and Medium Red Add a touch of preppy sophistication to your swimwear with the Tommy Hilfiger Original Stripe Swim Shorts, designed in a classic stripe for a timeless look. Crafted from durable polyester swim fabric, these mid-length shorts combine comfort, style, and iconic Tommy branding. Finished with an elasticated drawstring waistband, practical pockets, and the signature loop detail at the back, they’re the perfect blend of fashion and function for your summer wardrobe. Lightweight polyester swim fabric All-over stripe print Elasticated drawstring waist Two side slip pockets One back welt pocket with loop detail Tommy Hilfiger branding and flag on hip Fit & Sizing: Inseam: 12.5cm / Outseam: 40.5cm Model is 1.86m and wears size M Composition & Care:100% PolyesterMachine washable MPN: um0um032650k9 Live the legacy. Wear the flag,
prodImage
£48.10
£53.09
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Tommy Hilfiger Men's Original Stripe Mid Length Swim Shorts, Ithaca White/Medium Red - Blue - Size: 35/34/32 pvi_03hxaay990zuhq
Tommy Hilfiger Original Stripe Mid Length Swim Shorts in Ithaca White and Medium Red Add a touch of preppy sophistication to your swimwear with the Tommy Hilfiger Original Stripe Swim Shorts, designed in a classic stripe for a timeless look. Crafted from durable polyester swim fabric, these mid-length shorts combine comfort, style, and iconic Tommy branding. Finished with an elasticated drawstring waistband, practical pockets, and the signature loop detail at the back, they’re the perfect blend of fashion and function for your summer wardrobe. Lightweight polyester swim fabric All-over stripe print Elasticated drawstring waist Two side slip pockets One back welt pocket with loop detail Tommy Hilfiger branding and flag on hip Fit & Sizing: Inseam: 12.5cm / Outseam: 40.5cm Model is 1.86m and wears size M Composition & Care:100% PolyesterMachine washable MPN: um0um032650k9 Live the legacy. Wear the flag,
prodImage
£48.10
£53.09
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Tommy Hilfiger Men's Original Stripe Mid Length Swim Shorts, Ithaca White/Medium Red - Blue - Size: 33/32/32 pvi_033ajhdqv771wh
Tommy Hilfiger Original Stripe Mid Length Swim Shorts in Ithaca White and Medium Red Add a touch of preppy sophistication to your swimwear with the Tommy Hilfiger Original Stripe Swim Shorts, designed in a classic stripe for a timeless look. Crafted from durable polyester swim fabric, these mid-length shorts combine comfort, style, and iconic Tommy branding. Finished with an elasticated drawstring waistband, practical pockets, and the signature loop detail at the back, they’re the perfect blend of fashion and function for your summer wardrobe. Lightweight polyester swim fabric All-over stripe print Elasticated drawstring waist Two side slip pockets One back welt pocket with loop detail Tommy Hilfiger branding and flag on hip Fit & Sizing: Inseam: 12.5cm / Outseam: 40.5cm Model is 1.86m and wears size M Composition & Care:100% PolyesterMachine washable MPN: um0um032650k9 Live the legacy. Wear the flag,
prodImage
£48.10
£53.09
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Tommy Hilfiger Women’s Short Sleeve Collarless Linen Blouse, Multicolor (Classic Ithaca/Sandalwood), 14 B0D7HZTF55
prodImage
£56.96
Shipping: Free
Tommy Hilfiger Women’s Short Linen Dress with Waist Belt, Multicolor (Classic Ithaca/Fort Green), 14 B0D7J4VSKK
ICONIC & TIMELESS: This original Tommy Hilfiger summer dress with semi spread collar features a drawstring waist. The Tommy Hilfiger flag on the chest adds that little something extra. OPTIMAL FIT: This timeless dress with short sleeves offers all day comfort. The dress impresses with a premium fabric and feminine cut. FOR EVERY OCCASION: This comfortable dress is the perfect starting point for any summer outfit. Whether you’re heading to the office or to dinner, this short dress can be styled so many ways. MATERIAL & CARE: The dress is made from 100% linen. It is machine washable and suitable for the tumble dryer. PROVEN QUALITY: The designer brand has been captivating the global fashion industry with its high-quality and lightweight designs in a wide range of styles in its famous dark blue, white and red colours since 1985.
prodImage
£60.43
Shipping: Free
Tommy Hilfiger Women’s Short Sleeve Collarless Linen Blouse, Multicolor (Classic Ithaca/Sandalwood), 16 B0D7HZM9YB
prodImage
£60.86
Shipping: Free
Tommy Hilfiger Women’s Short Linen Dress with Waist Belt, Multicolor (Classic Ithaca/Fort Green), 16 B0D7J5PQ53
prodImage
£64.33
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Fit
Regular
Material
Cotton
Washable
Machine washable

Price History

1M
Tommy Hilfiger Ithaca Short
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Vaude Drop Pants 3/4 Men
£48.05
Compare Prices
3 offers
Mammut Hiking Shorts Men
£48.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
DC Horizon
£44.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vaude Strathcona Pant II Men
£47.99
Compare Prices
29 offers
Jack Wolfskin Hoggar Shorts Men
£48.63
Compare Prices
3 offers
Marmot Arch Rock Pant Men
£45.92
Compare Prices
12 offers
McKinley Malloy
£47.21
Compare Prices
14 offers
Vaude Fluid Full-zip Pants II S/S Men
£49.13
Compare Prices
11 offers
Tommy Hilfiger Hunter Short
£37.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Dickies 874 Traditional Work Pant
£47.00
Compare Prices
15 offers
prodImage
£48.10
Shipping: £4.99
prodImage
£48.10
Shipping: £4.99
prodImage
£56.60
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£56.80
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel