Tommy Hilfiger Classic jacket

Price History
• Outdoor jacket
• Material: 100% polyamide
• Style: Casual, solid color
• Hood: With drawstring
• Closure: Snap buttons
• Dimensions: Hip-length, high collar, sleeves with cuffs, height 70.3 cm, length 34.5 cm, width 35.5 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Tommy Hilfiger Classic jacket
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

17 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Tommy Hilfiger Women's Short Funnel Neck Down Puffer Jacket, Beige (Classic Beige), XS B0CS9TL2K1
ICONIC & TIMELESS: This original Tommy Hilfiger jacket with two waist pockets comes in a simple design. Its warm fabric composition makes it perfect for the transitional seasons. OPTIMAL FIT: This transitional jacket comes in a timeless design that’s lightweight yet warm. FOR ANY OCCASION: This light jacket is highly functional and especially comfortable to wear. The subtle Tommy Hilfiger branding adds a finishing touch to the stylish jacket. MATERIAL & CARE: The jacket is made from 100% recycled nylon. It is machine washable and suitable for the tumble dryer. PROVEN QUALITY: The designer brand has been captivating the global fashion industry with its high-quality and lightweight designs in a wide range of styles in its famous dark blue, white and red colours since 1985.
prodImage
£73.99
Shipping: Free
Tommy Hilfiger Women's Long Heritage Down Tyra Jacket with Fur, Green (Classic Khaki), S B0CSG9R4LV
ICONIC & TIMELESS: This original Tommy Hilfiger jacket with zip and non-detachable hood comes in a simple design. Its warm fabric composition makes it perfect for the colder months. OPTIMAL FIT: This simple transitional jacket comes in a timeless design that flatters every figure. What’s more, this sporty jacket would make the perfect gift for a person of any age. FOR EVERY OCCASION: Blending style and substance, this lightweight quilted jacket offers a supremely comfortable fit. The understated Tommy Hilfiger branding adds the final touch to this stylish jacket. MATERIAL & CARE: The jacket is made from 100% recycled polyester. It is machine washable and suitable for the tumble dryer. PROVEN QUALITY: The designer brand has been captivating the global fashion industry with its high-quality and lightweight designs in a wide range of styles in its famous dark blue, white and red colours since 1985.
prodImage
£87.62
Shipping: Free
Tommy Hilfiger Men's Classic Hooded Puffer Jacket (Standard and Big & Tall), midnight/white/red, 2X-Large Tall 156TN122-MUF-2XT
DescriptionUpdated two pocket fashion ultra loft polyfill insulated quilted mid-weight puffer jacket with attached hood
prodImage
£150.64
Shipping: Free
Tommy Hilfiger Men's Classic Hooded Puffer Jacket (Standard and Big & Tall), black, 4X-Large Tall 156TN122-BLK-4XT
DescriptionUpdated two pocket fashion ultra loft polyfill insulated quilted mid-weight puffer jacket with attached hood
prodImage
£152.06
Shipping: Free
Men's Tommy Hilfiger Classic Harrington Jacket AEG Batique Khaki - Tan - Size: 40/Regular pvi_01wssyj6wxk58l
This regular-fit Classic Harrington Jacket from Tommy Hilfiger is crafted from 100% breathable pure cotton twill. It features a stand-up collar with double button fastening, zip-through front closure, two angled front pockets, one interior slip pocket, rib-knit inner collar, cuffs, and hem, full contrast lining, signature tape on the interior pocket and Tommy Hilfiger branding and flag embroidery on the left chest.  S2-26 MW0MW43468  Classic Harrington Jacket
prodImage
£210.00
Shipping: Free
Men's Tommy Hilfiger Classic Harrington Jacket AEG Batique Khaki - Tan - Size: 38/Regular pvi_02kih1whorf7yc
This regular-fit Classic Harrington Jacket from Tommy Hilfiger is crafted from 100% breathable pure cotton twill. It features a stand-up collar with double button fastening, zip-through front closure, two angled front pockets, one interior slip pocket, rib-knit inner collar, cuffs, and hem, full contrast lining, signature tape on the interior pocket and Tommy Hilfiger branding and flag embroidery on the left chest.  S2-26 MW0MW43468  Classic Harrington Jacket
prodImage
£210.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Tommy Hilfiger Women's Long Heritage Down Tyra Jacket with Fur, Green (Classic Khaki), L B0CSG8YTZ3
prodImage
£94.32
Shipping: Free
Tommy Hilfiger Women's Long Heritage Down Tyra Jacket with Fur, Green (Classic Khaki), XL B0CSG84CGF
prodImage
£108.45
Shipping: Free
Tommy Hilfiger Women's Short Funnel Neck Down Puffer Jacket, Beige (Classic Beige), XL B0CS9TPDDH
prodImage
£121.52
Shipping: Free
Tommy Hilfiger Women's Short Funnel Neck Down Puffer Jacket, Beige (Classic Beige), L B0CS9TW6D3
prodImage
£152.50
Shipping: Free
Tommy Hilfiger Men's Classic Hooded Puffer Jacket (Regular and Big & Tall Sizes) Down Alternative Coat, Midnight/White/Red, XXL B07GFTJ8GZ
WARMING FEATURES: This nylon puffer jacket has the role of blocking out the cold; It contains advantageous features such as rib knit storm cuffs and a fleece lined stand collar; Each feature adds to the insulation of the jacket FUNCTIONALITY: A center front zipper along with two side pockets gives viable storage; The fleece lined collar contains adjustable draw cords for insulation and warmth STYLISH FEATURES: The jacket demonstrates the signature look of Tommy Hilfiger with an embroidered flag on the left chest; The cuffs also exuberate authenticity with a Tommy Flag placed on the inside of the cuff
prodImage
£154.48
Shipping: Free
Tommy Hilfiger Men's Classic Hooded Puffer Jacket Red/Ice/Navy Poly Tech XX-Large CUR-HUA-50108P2CH
DescriptionUpdated two pocket fashion ultra loft polyfill insulated quilted mid-weight puffer jacket with attached hood
prodImage
£162.54
Shipping: Free
Tommy Hilfiger Women's Long Heritage Down Tyra Jacket with Fur, Green (Classic Khaki), M B0CSG7GHSV
prodImage
£187.01
Shipping: Free
Tommy Hilfiger Men's Classic Hooded Puffer Jacket (Standard and Big & Tall), Pearlized Grey, Medium Yoper-BA9S
DescriptionUpdated two pocket fashion ultra loft polyfill insulated quilted mid-weight puffer jacket with attached hood
prodImage
£187.44
Shipping: Free
Tommy Hilfiger Men's Classic Hooded Puffer Jacket (Standard and Big & Tall), Pearlized Grey, X-Large 159AN823-GRY-04-XL
DescriptionUpdated two pocket fashion ultra loft polyfill insulated quilted mid-weight puffer jacket with attached hood
prodImage
£193.96
Shipping: Free
Men's Tommy Hilfiger Classic Harrington Jacket AEG Batique Khaki - Tan - Size: 42/Regular pvi_02s2mlwghosive
This regular-fit Classic Harrington Jacket from Tommy Hilfiger is crafted from 100% breathable pure cotton twill. It features a stand-up collar with double button fastening, zip-through front closure, two angled front pockets, one interior slip pocket, rib-knit inner collar, cuffs, and hem, full contrast lining, signature tape on the interior pocket and Tommy Hilfiger branding and flag embroidery on the left chest.  S2-26 MW0MW43468  Classic Harrington Jacket
prodImage
£210.00
Shipping: Free
Men's Tommy Hilfiger Classic Harrington Jacket AEG Batique Khaki - Tan - Size: 44/Regular pvi_03afmrelqr1dqa
This regular-fit Classic Harrington Jacket from Tommy Hilfiger is crafted from 100% breathable pure cotton twill. It features a stand-up collar with double button fastening, zip-through front closure, two angled front pockets, one interior slip pocket, rib-knit inner collar, cuffs, and hem, full contrast lining, signature tape on the interior pocket and Tommy Hilfiger branding and flag embroidery on the left chest.  S2-26 MW0MW43468  Classic Harrington Jacket
prodImage
£210.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Outdoor jacket
Material: 100% polyamide
Style: Casual, solid color
Hood: With drawstring
Closure: Snap buttons
Dimensions: Hip-length, high collar, sleeves with cuffs, height 70.3 cm, length 34.5 cm, width 35.5 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Tommy Hilfiger Classic jacket
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

The North Face Boy's Softshell Jacket
£69.99
Compare Prices
21 offers
The North Face Perrito Reversible Jacket Boys
£70.00
Compare Prices
27 offers
Trollkids Oslo Coat Pro Girls
£80.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Quiksilver Little Mission
£81.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trollkids Oslo Coat XT Girls
£82.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vaude Hylax 2L Jacket
£82.94
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jack Wolfskin Snowy Days Jacket Kids
£63.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Trollkids Hafjell Snow Jacket Pro
£62.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
The North Face Antora rain jacket girl
£56.85
Compare Prices
7 offers
prodImage
£73.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£87.62
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£150.64
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£152.06
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel