Tommy Hilfiger Blake Casual (1782302)

• Movement: Multifunction quartz
• Case: Stainless steel, 38 mm diameter, 8.95 mm thickness
• Dial: Yellow gold sunburst
• Bracelet: Yellow gold stainless steel with IP coating
• Water resistant up to 3 bar, splash-proof
Show all product details

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
NEW GENUINE TOMMY HILFIGER LADIES WATCH 1782302 GOLD MESH STRAP - 2 Y WARRANTY
NEW GENUINE TOMMY HILFIGER LADIES WATCH 1782302 GOLD MESH STRAP - 2 Y WARRANTY, Jewellery & Watches > Watches, Parts & Accessories > Watches > Wristwatches
prodImage
£74.95
Shipping: Free
Tommy Hilfiger Woman Watch ref. 1782302
prodImage
£79.56
Shipping: Free
Tommy Hilfiger Blake Womens Gold Watch 1782302 Stainless Steel - One Size 339c84ea-6dd2-429d-92a6-717e0f47f7fa
This Tommy Hilfiger Blake Multi Dial Watch for Women is the perfect timepiece to wear or to gift. It's Gold 38 mm Round case combined with the comfortable Gold Stainless steel watch band will ensure you enjoy this stunning timepiece without any compromise. Operated by a high quality Quartz movement and water resistant to 3 bars, your watch will keep ticking. Elegant and fashionable watch that is suitable for the daily life of every Women -The watch has a calendar function: Day-Date High quality 19 cm length and 18 mm width Gold Stainless steel strap with a Fold over clasp Case diameter: 38 mm,case thickness: 8 mm, case colour: Gold and dial colour: Gold
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£131.00
£133.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Tommy Hilfiger 1782302 Women's Watch 55922638717302
Elegant and effortlessly modern, the Tommy Hilfiger 1782302 is designed for the woman who appreciates timeless sophistication with a contemporary twist. This beautiful timepiece blends fashion-forward style with everyday functionality. Featuring a rose gold-tone stainless steel case and bracelet, the watch is highlighted by a minimalist dial adorned with the Tommy Hilfiger logo and subtle detailing. The slim profile and refined finish make it the perfect accessory for both casual and dressy occasions. A versatile piece that adds a touch of elegance to any outfit. Key Features: Quartz movement for precise timekeeping Rose gold-tone stainless steel case and bracelet Minimalist dial with Tommy Hilfiger branding Scratch-resistant mineral crystal Water resistant up to 30 meters
1-3 Working Days
prodImage
£159.00
Shipping: Free
Tommy Hilfiger 1782302 Women's Watch 15251377488246_55922638717302
Elegant and effortlessly modern, the Tommy Hilfiger 1782302 is designed for the woman who appreciates timeless sophistication with a contemporary twist. This beautiful timepiece blends fashion-forward style with everyday functionality. Featuring a rose gold-tone stainless steel case and bracelet, the watch is highlighted by a minimalist dial adorned with the Tommy Hilfiger logo and subtle detailing. The slim profile and refined finish make it the perfect accessory for both casual and dressy occasions. A versatile piece that adds a touch of elegance to any outfit. Key Features: Quartz movement for precise timekeeping Rose gold-tone stainless steel case and bracelet Minimalist dial with Tommy Hilfiger branding Scratch-resistant mineral crystal Water resistant up to 30 meters
prodImage
£159.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Movement: Multifunction quartz
Case: Stainless steel, 38 mm diameter, 8.95 mm thickness
Dial: Yellow gold sunburst
Bracelet: Yellow gold stainless steel with IP coating
Water resistant up to 3 bar, splash-proof

Price History

1M 3M
Tommy Hilfiger Blake Casual (1782302)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Tommy Hilfiger

Tommy Hilfiger Dressed Up (1710383)
£122.40
Tommy Hilfiger Dressed Up (1710383)Compare 4 Prices
Tommy Hilfiger Mason (1791788)
£79.90
Tommy Hilfiger Mason (1791788)Compare 5 Prices
Tommy Hilfiger 1781943
£79.56
Tommy Hilfiger 1781943Compare 3 Prices
Tommy Hilfiger Mason (1791936)
£189.00
Tommy Hilfiger Mason (1791936)Compare 1 Prices
Tommy Hilfiger Sport (1792093)
£144.99
Tommy Hilfiger Sport (1792093)Compare 2 Prices
Tommy Hilfiger 1791289
£86.80
Tommy Hilfiger 1791289Compare 1 Prices
Tommy Hilfiger 1780519
£145.00
Tommy Hilfiger 1780519Compare 1 Prices
Tommy Hilfiger Harper (1782224)
£139.99
Tommy Hilfiger Harper (1782224)Compare 3 Prices
Tommy Hilfiger Sport (1792059)
£109.00
Tommy Hilfiger Sport (1792059)Compare 1 Prices
Tommy Hilfiger 1781978
£168.42
Tommy Hilfiger 1781978Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Michael Kors MK5491
£73.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Michael Kors MK5556
£81.64
Compare Prices
3 offers
Michael Kors Lady Jet Set MK5055
£79.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Michael Kors MK5605
£67.90
Compare Prices
5 offers
Casio G-Shock GMA-S2100-1AER
£90.19
Compare Prices
4 offers
Michael Kors MK3131
£88.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
fabulous_watch
prodImage
£74.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£79.56
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£131.00
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£159.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel