Tommy Hilfiger 1985 Collection Brooklyn Shorts

Manufacturer: Tommy Hilfiger
from £38.34to £74.9923 offersManufacturer: Tommy Hilfiger
• Shorts
• Material: 97% cotton, 3% elastane
• Care instructions: Machine wash
• Number of pockets: 4
• Closure: Button, zipper
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Tommy Hilfiger 1985 Collection Brooklyn Shorts
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

23 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Tommy Hilfiger Men’s Brooklyn 1985 Shorts, Off-White (Newsprint), 28W B0D7HSQTPG
COMFORTABLE CLASSIC: Their comfort makes these versatile shorts ideal every-day wear for summer. The embroidered Tommy Hilfiger flag on the back and the two back buttoned pockets add a finishing touch to the trousers. SUSTAINABLE & STYLISH: The original Tommy Hilfiger trousers have a casual design. Their high-quality organic cotton and classic fit make these shorts with two pockets at waist level especially popular. OPTIMAL FIT: The timeless design of these casual shorts flatters every figure. What’s more, these casual trousers would make the perfect gift for a person of any age. PREMIUM MATERIAL: The comfortable leisure trousers are made from 97% cotton and 3% elastane. PROVEN QUALITY: The designer brand has been captivating the global fashion industry with its high-quality and lightweight designs in a wide range of styles in its famous dark blue, white and red colours since 1985.
prodImage
£38.34
Shipping: Free
Tommy Hilfiger Men's BT-Brooklyn Short 1985-B MW0MW39068 Chino Shorts, Blue, 42W B0D7HRCBL3
Tommy Hilfiger Men's BT-Brooklyn Short 1985-B MW0MW39068 Chino Shorts, Blue, 42W
prodImage
£47.46
Shipping: Free
More offers
Tommy Hilfiger Men’s Brooklyn 1985 Slim Fit Chino Shorts, Blue (Desert Sky), 48W B0D7HSV41P
COMFORTABLE CLASSIC: Perfect for summer, these versatile shorts impress with their supremely comfortable fit. The stylish Tommy Hilfiger flag to the back completes the design. ICONIC & TIMELESS: These original Tommy Hilfiger chino shorts come in a casual design. Designed with two back pockets and two welt pockets, the soft fabric and classic cut make these chino shorts particularly popular. OPTIMAL FIT: The timeless design of these shorts flatters every figure. Thanks to a stretch fabric, they are comfortable to wear and won't restrict your movement. MATERIAL & CARE: The shorts are made from 50% organic cotton, 47% Better Cotton Initiative cotton and 3% elastane. They are machine washable and suitable for the tumble dryer. PROVEN QUALITY: The designer brand has been captivating the global fashion industry with its high-quality and lightweight designs in a wide range of styles in its famous dark blue, white and red colours since 1985.
prodImage
£48.22
Shipping: Free
Tommy Hilfiger Men’s Brooklyn 1985 Shorts, Blue (Blue Spell), 28W B0D7HS52C8
prodImage
£49.75
Shipping: Free
Tommy Hilfiger Men’s Brooklyn 1985 Slim Fit Chino Shorts, Blue (Desert Sky), 46W B0D7HQR5L7
prodImage
£50.68
Shipping: Free
Tommy Hilfiger Men's BT-Brooklyn Short 1985-B MW0MW39068 Chino Shorts, Khaki, 40W B0D7HS2LQ2
Tommy Hilfiger Men's BT-Brooklyn Short 1985-B MW0MW39068 Chino Shorts, Khaki, 40W
prodImage
£55.78
Shipping: Free
Tommy Hilfiger Men's BT-Brooklyn Short 1985-B MW0MW39068 Chino Shorts, Blue, 40W B0D7HR8JMB
This is an authentic and original Tommy Hilfiger product This style has been sustainably produced
prodImage
£56.24
Shipping: Free
Tommy Hilfiger Men’s Brooklyn 1985 Shorts, Black (Black), 30W B098PJX8P3
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
Tommy Hilfiger Men’s Brooklyn 1985 Shorts, Black (Black), 40W B098PHLLL8
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
Tommy Hilfiger Men’s Brooklyn 1985 Shorts, Black (Black), 29W B098PH3VX9
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
Tommy Hilfiger Men’s Brooklyn 1985 Shorts, Blue (Blue Spell), 30W B0D7HSMTNC
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
Tommy Hilfiger Men’s Brooklyn 1985 Shorts, Blue (Breezy Blue), 29W B0D7HSRZBD
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
Tommy Hilfiger Men’s Brooklyn 1985 Shorts, Blue (Aegean Sea), 28W B0B5H218V6
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
Tommy Hilfiger Men’s Brooklyn 1985 Shorts, Off-White (Newsprint), 30W B0D7HR42LK
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
Tommy Hilfiger Men’s Brooklyn 1985 Shorts, Blue (Breezy Blue), 31W B0D7HS9DVT
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
Tommy Hilfiger Men’s Brooklyn 1985 Shorts, Off-White (Newsprint), 31W B0D7HS5988
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
Tommy Hilfiger Men’s Brooklyn 1985 Shorts, Black (Black), 28W B098PJXRHV
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
Tommy Hilfiger Men’s Brooklyn 1985 Shorts, Blue (Breezy Blue), 30W B0D7DJVX23
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
Tommy Hilfiger Men’s Brooklyn 1985 Shorts, Blue (Breezy Blue), 28W B0D7HSQS73
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
Tommy Hilfiger Men’s Brooklyn 1985 Shorts, Off-White (Newsprint), 29W B0D7HQGJTQ
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
Tommy Hilfiger Men’s Brooklyn 1985 Shorts, Blue (Aegean Sea), 33W B0B5GZWX48
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
Tommy Hilfiger Men’s Brooklyn 1985 Shorts, Blue (Aegean Sea), 30W B0B5H21KB1
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
Tommy Hilfiger Men’s Brooklyn 1985 Shorts, Blue (Aegean Sea), 28W B0B5H32XS1
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Shorts
Material: 97% cotton, 3% elastane
Care instructions: Machine wash
Number of pockets: 4
Closure: Button, zipper

Price History

1M 3M
Tommy Hilfiger 1985 Collection Brooklyn Shorts
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Jack Wolfskin Desert Valley Pants Men
£38.23
Compare Prices
3 offers
Maier Sports Jens
£38.23
Compare Prices
43 offers
Mustang Vegas Slim with Wash (1013707)
£46.58
Compare Prices
6 offers
Vaude Men's Scopi LW Shorts II
£38.63
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mustang Tramper Straight with Wash (1013717)
£39.20
Compare Prices
22 offers
Jack Wolfskin Jwp Pant Men
£37.12
Compare Prices
4 offers
Tommy Hilfiger Hunter Short
£37.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
CMP Men's softshell trouser (3A01487-N)
£30.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
Maier Sports Raindrop M
£36.98
Compare Prices
22 offers
prodImage
£38.34
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£47.46
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£48.22
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£49.75
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel