Tom Ford Clothilde

Manufacturer: Tom Ford
• Sunglasses
• Model for: Women
• UV Filter: Yes
• Frame Colour: Multicolored
• Lens Colour: Multicolored
Show all product details
Best Prices
£270.00
Shipping: £10.00
Best Prices
£520.00
Shipping: £10.00

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Tom Ford - piqué polo shirt 597da162-7735-4538-805d-9e267b1fd3b6
Short sleeves | piqué texture | Polo collar | Side slits | straight hem | Button placket
prodImage
£270.00
£280.00
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
Tom Ford - calf leather reversible belt 7da5f4d7-8fb9-4aa6-a83d-162a4eb9f331
Adjustable length | Textured finish | Metal buckle
prodImage
£520.00
£530.00
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
Product Details
Frame Colour
Multicolored
Lens Colour
Multicolored
Model for
Women
UV Filter
Yes

More from Tom Ford

Tom Ford Dax (FT0751)
£174.00
Tom Ford Dax (FT0751)Compare 14 Prices
Tom Ford Fausto (FT0711)
£199.00
Tom Ford Fausto (FT0711)Compare 20 Prices
Tom Ford FT0764
£184.00
Tom Ford FT0764Compare 6 Prices
Tom Ford Jayson (FT1020)
£197.98
Tom Ford Jayson (FT1020)Compare 2 Prices
Tom Ford Whitney
£174.00
Tom Ford WhitneyCompare 7 Prices
Tom Ford Snowdon
£171.00
Tom Ford SnowdonCompare 15 Prices
Tom Ford Dimitry
£213.75
Tom Ford DimitryCompare 7 Prices
Tom Ford Andrea
£180.00
Tom Ford AndreaCompare 6 Prices
Tom Ford FT5528 B
£217.00
Tom Ford FT5528 BCompare 4 Prices
Tom Ford Cary
£217.98
Tom Ford CaryCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Maui Jim Honi
£253.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gucci GG 1853/S
£288.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Oakley Square Wire 2.0
£191.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gucci Sunglasses GG 1851
£237.25
Compare Prices
11 offers
Tom Ford Miranda
£227.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gucci GG 1013
£280.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Maui Jim Olu Olu
£227.61
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gucci GG 1874/S
£227.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
Maui Jim World Cup
£252.64
Compare Prices
4 offers
Gucci GG 1951
£227.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
prodImage
£270.00
Shipping: £10.00
prodImage
£520.00
Shipping: £10.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel