Tom Ford Claude

Manufacturer: Tom Ford
• Sunglasses
• Frame Material: Metal
• Frame Colour: Dark Grey, Gold, Silver
• Lens Colour: Gray, Silver
Show all product details
Best Prices
£155.80
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£171.00
Shipping: £2.99
Standard Delivery

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Women's Tom Ford Claude 02 Ft0991 01B Black Sunglasses - Size: ONE size pvi_00u1e1ssphosqd
Tom Ford Claude-02 FT0991 01B Black Sunglasses. A touch of fun for your summer days, but nothing too out of the ordinary for a Tom Ford collectible. Tom Ford Black Sunglass perfect for the summer.. Made In Italy, Tom Ford Black Sunglass, Lens Width = 61mm, Nose Bridge Width = 19mm, Arm Length = 135mm. Branded Sunglasses Case and Cleaning Cloth Included. 100% Protection Against UVA & UVB Sunlight and Conform to British Standard EN 1836:2005, Sunglasses, Sunglasses Case, Cleaning Cloth and Care Instructions all Included. Tom Ford FT0991 01B Sunglasses
prodImage
£155.80
Shipping: Free
Tom Ford Womens Claude 02 Ft0991 01B Black Sunglasses - One Size 1fa66276-56cb-4b67-85c5-f145dc01c1de
Tom Ford Claude-02 FT0991 01B Black Sunglasses. A touch of fun for your summer days, but nothing too out of the ordinary for a Tom Ford collectible. Tom Ford Black Sunglass perfect for the summer.. Made In Italy, Tom Ford Black Sunglass, Lens Width = 61mm, Nose Bridge Width = 19mm, Arm Length = 135mm. Branded Sunglasses Case and Cleaning Cloth Included. 100% Protection Against UVA and UVB Sunlight and Conform to British Standard EN 1836:2005, Sunglasses, Sunglasses Case, Cleaning Cloth and Care Instructions all Included. Tom Ford FT0991 01B Sunglasses
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£171.00
£173.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Tom Ford Womens/Ladies Claude 02 SunglassesOne Size Multicoloured SY1973 UTSY1973
Tom Ford Womens/Ladies Claude 02 SunglassesOne Size Multicoloured SY1973, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Specialty > Fancy Dress & Period Costume > Accessories > Glasses
prodImage
£182.38
Shipping: Free
Tom Ford Womens/Ladies Claude 02 Sunglasses
Acetate Frame. Gradient Lens. Blocks UVA and UVB Rays. Design: Logo, Plain. Conforms to Safety Standard: EN 1836:2005. Contents: 1 Case, 1 Cleaning...
prodImage
£201.59
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Frame Colour
Dark Grey, Gold, Silver
Frame Material
Metal
Lens Colour
Gray, Silver

Price History

1M
Tom Ford Claude
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Tom Ford

Tom Ford Dax (FT0751)
£174.00
Tom Ford Dax (FT0751)Compare 15 Prices
Tom Ford Fausto (FT0711)
£199.00
Tom Ford Fausto (FT0711)Compare 20 Prices
Tom Ford FT0764
£184.00
Tom Ford FT0764Compare 6 Prices
Tom Ford Jayson (FT1020)
£197.98
Tom Ford Jayson (FT1020)Compare 2 Prices
Tom Ford Whitney
£174.00
Tom Ford WhitneyCompare 7 Prices
Tom Ford Snowdon
£171.00
Tom Ford SnowdonCompare 15 Prices
Tom Ford Dimitry
£213.75
Tom Ford DimitryCompare 7 Prices
Tom Ford Andrea
£180.00
Tom Ford AndreaCompare 6 Prices
Tom Ford FT5528 B
£217.00
Tom Ford FT5528 BCompare 4 Prices
Tom Ford Cary
£217.98
Tom Ford CaryCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Oakley Crosshair
£158.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ray Ban RB2176
£153.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Oakley Whisker
£127.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Gucci GG 0022S
£152.75
Compare Prices
11 offers
Gucci GG 0092S
£152.75
Compare Prices
4 offers
Persol PO3166S
£161.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
Gucci Sunglasses GG 1819
£152.75
Compare Prices
6 offers
Gucci GG 1864/S
£152.75
Compare Prices
4 offers
Dior Logo
£139.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Gucci GG 1933/S
£159.25
Compare Prices
4 offers
prodImage
£155.80
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£171.00
Shipping: £2.99
pertemba
prodImage
£182.38
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£201.59
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel