Tiptop Audio Model 296t

Manufacturer: Tiptop Audio
Tiptop Audio Model 296t
from £580.371 offerManufacturer: Tiptop Audio
• Programmable spectral processor for Eurorack with 16-band filter bank
• 16 frequency bands with CV input, audio output, and envelope follower
• Three audio inputs for even, odd, or all frequency bands
• Adjustable decay times for envelopes and pre-emphasis for vocoding
• Eight audio outputs, including attenuator and comb filter outputs
• Independent processing of two signals with different frequency bands
• Power consumption: 360 mA (+12V) / 350 mA (-12V), width 52 HP, depth 52 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Tiptop Audio Model 296t
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Tiptop Audio

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Buchla & TipTop Audio Programmable Spectral Processor Model 296t Module
Buchla & TipTop Audio Programmable Spectral Processor Model 296t Module, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Synthesisers & Sound Modules
prodImage
£580.37
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Programmable spectral processor for Eurorack with 16-band filter bank
16 frequency bands with CV input, audio output, and envelope follower
Three audio inputs for even, odd, or all frequency bands
Adjustable decay times for envelopes and pre-emphasis for vocoding
Eight audio outputs, including attenuator and comb filter outputs
Independent processing of two signals with different frequency bands
Power consumption: 360 mA (+12V) / 350 mA (-12V), width 52 HP, depth 52 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Tiptop Audio Model 296t
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Tiptop Audio

Tiptop Audio SD808
£117.99
Tiptop Audio SD808Compare 1 Prices
Tiptop Audio Model 242t
£194.50
Tiptop Audio Model 242tCompare 1 Prices
Tiptop Audio Model 259t
£437.99
Tiptop Audio Model 259tCompare 1 Prices
Tiptop Audio Z5000
£182.63
Tiptop Audio Z5000Compare 1 Prices
Tiptop Audio Model 207t
£210.57
Tiptop Audio Model 207tCompare 1 Prices
Tiptop Audio Model 264t
£254.99
Tiptop Audio Model 264tCompare 1 Prices
Tiptop Audio Model 292t
£296.38
Tiptop Audio Model 292tCompare 1 Prices
Tiptop Audio Model 230t
£170.70
Tiptop Audio Model 230tCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Akai EWI5000
£574.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
Arturia AstroLab 37
£599.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Korg Minilogue XD
£499.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Yamaha reface CP
£550.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Korg microKORG Crystal
£537.12
Compare Prices
3 offers
ASM Hydrasynth Explorer
£539.44
Compare Prices
2 offers
Erica Synths Bullfrog
£502.94
Compare Prices
2 offers
Arturia MiniFreak Vocoder Edition
£469.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sequential Fourm
£722.70
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tiptop Audio Model 296t
junorecords
prodImage
£580.37
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel