Timex Expedition T42571

Manufacturer: Timex
Timex Expedition T42571
from £34.99to £44.783 offersManufacturer: Timex
• Men's Watch
• Strap Material: Nylon
• Watch Clasp: Pin buckle
• Dial: Yes
• Glass: Plastic glass
• Watch Material: Plastic
• Color/Design: Black
• Backlight: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Timex Expedition T42571
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Timex Gents Expedition Camper 38mm Watch T42571 T425719J
Timex Gents Expedition Camper 38mm Watch T42571, Jewellery & Watches > Watches, Parts & Accessories > Watches > Wristwatches
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Timex Unisex Quartz Camper Watch with Dial Analogue Digital Display and Nylon S T425719J
Timex Unisex Quartz Camper Watch with Dial Analogue Digital Display and Nylon S, Jewellery & Watches > Watches, Parts & Accessories > Watches > Wristwatches
prodImage
£43.39
Shipping: Free
More offers
Timex T42571 Expedition Camper Watch|Black Dial|Analogue Display|Grey Fast Strap T425719J
Timex T42571 Expedition Camper Watch|Black Dial|Analogue Display|Grey Fast Strap, Jewellery & Watches > Watches, Parts & Accessories > Watches > Wristwatches
prodImage
£44.78
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Diameter:39 mm
Dimensions:H9.4 mm
Display
Dial:Yes
External Features
Watch Clasp:Pin buckle
Backlight:Yes
Material
Strap Material:Nylon
Glass:Plastic glass
Watch Material:Plastic
Color/Design:Black
Other
Watch Special Functions:Calendar
Movement:Quartz movement
Waterproof up to:50 m

Price History

1M 3M
Timex Expedition T42571
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Timex

Timex Ironman 100 T5E231
£55.00
Timex Ironman 100 T5E231Compare 1 Prices
Timex Classic T2H281
£35.00
Timex Classic T2H281Compare 5 Prices
Timex Expedition T49101
£34.00
Timex Expedition T49101Compare 1 Prices
Timex Easy Reader T2H351
£41.99
Timex Easy Reader T2H351Compare 3 Prices
Timex Expedition Camper T40011
£32.63
Timex Expedition Camper T40011Compare 4 Prices
Timex Outdoor Metal Field T44381
£67.68
Timex Outdoor Metal Field T44381Compare 1 Prices
Timex Classic T2H301
£46.75
Timex Classic T2H301Compare 4 Prices
Timex Ironman Shock 30 Lap
£58.08
Timex Ironman Shock 30 LapCompare 5 Prices
Timex Classic T2H451
£46.75
Timex Classic T2H451Compare 6 Prices
Timex Easy Reader T20441
£37.00
Timex Easy Reader T20441Compare 5 Prices
Timex Expedition T42571
rubicon-watchco
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
tokirosix
prodImage
£43.39
Shipping: Free
simplybrandsdirect
prodImage
£44.78
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel