Tile Pro (2024)

Price History
• Bluetooth tracker for tracking keys, wallets, and more
• SOS button for alerting in unsafe situations
• Compatible with iOS and Android for universal use
• Integration with Life360 for location tracking of people and objects
• Ability to ring lost phone, even in silent mode
• Supports voice assistants like Amazon Alexa, Siri, and Google Assistant
• Material: plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Tile Pro (2024)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Tile By Life360 Pro 2024 Black and White - Pack of 2 4495965
Keep track of what matters most without stress. The Tile By Life360 Pro 2024 is for people who need to know where their keys, camera equipment, backpacks or sports gear are, not where they might be. Attach it directly to valuables without extra accessories, and you're set. With the loudest ring and longest range in the Tile lineup, you can find whatever you've attached it to by triggering the ring from your phone or checking its last known location. At 68.7g for the pack of two (one black, one white), they're light enough to attach to almost anything without adding noticeable weight. Double-press the button on your Tile to make your phone ring, even on silent, which is great when you're running late and can't find it. Compatible with iOS, Android, Amazon Alexa, Google Assistant, and Siri, it works with the tech you already use. The SOS feature lets you discreetly send an alert to your Life360 Circle in unsafe situations, adding personal safety beyond just finding lost items. Running on Bluetooth 4.0, setup is straightforward, and the pack includes both a black and white Tile Pro, backed by a 1-year manufacturer's guarantee. Compatible with iOS, Android, Amazon Alexa, Google Assistant, and Siri. Bluetooth version Bluetooth 4.0. Includes 1 x Tile Pro Black, 1 x Tile Pro White. Weight 68.7g. Manufacturer's 1 year guarantee. EAN: 819039025188.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£39.99
£44.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Life360 Tile Pro - Powerful Bluetooth Tracker, Key Finder and 1-Pack, Black RE-61011
Life360 Tile Pro - Powerful Bluetooth Tracker, Key Finder and 1-Pack, Black, Mobile Phones & Communication > Home Phones & Accessories > Pagers
prodImage
£53.58
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Bluetooth tracker for tracking keys, wallets, and more
SOS button for alerting in unsafe situations
Compatible with iOS and Android for universal use
Integration with Life360 for location tracking of people and objects
Ability to ring lost phone, even in silent mode
Supports voice assistants like Amazon Alexa, Siri, and Google Assistant
Material: plastic

Price History

1M 3M
Tile Pro (2024)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Samsung Galaxy SmartTag+ pack of 2
£39.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Amaran Go
£39.01
Compare Prices
2 offers
Motorola moto tag
£30.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Rollei Easy Creator Quadpod (23152)
£41.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Joby GripTight GorillaPod Video
£44.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung EJ-PS948
£32.19
Compare Prices
19 offers
Rode smartLav+
£44.10
Compare Prices
2 offers
Spigen Modern Fit Samsung Galaxy Watch 46mm
£35.28
Compare Prices
2 offers
Razer Kishi V2 iPhone
£41.72
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsung Galaxy SmartTag
£44.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: £4.95
ukhome-47
prodImage
£53.58
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel