Thule XXL Fatbike Wheel Strap (985000)

Manufacturer: Thule
from £12.99to £35.5016 offersManufacturer: Thule
• Enables the transport of fatbikes
• Compatible with Thule EasyFold XT and Thule VeloSpace XT
• Contents: 2 pieces
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Thule XXL Fatbike Wheel Strap (985000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

16 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Thule Extra Long Wheel Straps Fatbike Xxl Black Black, One-Size 985000
Fits Thule Epos, Thule EasyFold XT and Thule VeloSpace XT bike racks
prodImage
£12.99
Shipping: Free
Thule Wheel Strap Fatbike XXL x1 63cm EasyFold & VeloSpace bike racks 985000 TH985000
Thule Wheel Strap Fatbike XXL x1 63cm EasyFold & VeloSpace bike racks 985000, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Car Racks
prodImage
£14.95
£16.90
Shipping: £1.95
with shipping: £1.95
Thule Extra Long Wheel Straps Fatbike Xxl Black Black, One-Size 985000
Fits Thule Epos, Thule EasyFold XT and Thule VeloSpace XT bike racks
prodImage
£16.99
£21.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Thule XXL Fatbike Wheel Straps in Black TH985000
Thule XXL Fatbike Wheel Straps in Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Car Racks
prodImage
£16.99
£21.49
Shipping: £4.50
with shipping: £4.50
More offers
Thule 985000 XXL Fat Bike Wheel Straps for EasyFold & VeloSpace Bike Rack
Thule 985000 XXL Fat Bike Wheel Straps for EasyFold & VeloSpace Bike Rack, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Racks & Roof Boxes > Bike Racks
prodImage
£19.50
Shipping: Free
THULE XXL Fatbike Wheel Straps (Set of 2)
THULE XXL Fatbike Wheel Straps (Set of 2), Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Racks & Roof Boxes > Roof Rack Accessories
prodImage
£20.50
Shipping: Free
Thule 985000 XXL Fat Bike Wheel Straps for EasyFold & VeloSpace Bike Rack
Thule 985000 XXL Fat Bike Wheel Straps for EasyFold & VeloSpace Bike Rack, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Racks & Roof Boxes > Bike Racks
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
Thule extra long wheel straps
Thule extra long wheel straps, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Handlebars, Grips & Controls > Bar End Weights & Caps
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
Thule XXL Fatbike wheel straps for EasyFold XT and VeloSpace, pair TH985000
Thule XXL Fatbike wheel straps for EasyFold XT and VeloSpace, pair, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£23.01
Shipping: Free
Thule Fatbike Wheel Straps XXL 985000 63cm for EasyFold VeloSpace bike racks TH985000
Thule Fatbike Wheel Straps XXL 985000 63cm for EasyFold VeloSpace bike racks, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Car Racks
prodImage
£23.50
£25.45
Shipping: £1.95
with shipping: £1.95
Thule XXL Fatbike Wheel Straps 985000
Thule XXL Fatbike Wheel Straps 985000, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Racks & Roof Boxes > Roof Rack Accessories
prodImage
£23.88
Shipping: Free
Base price: £23.88 / Unit
Thule Fatbike Wheel Straps For Easyfold XT And Velospace Pair Black - XXL TH985000
Thule Fatbike Wheel Straps For Easyfold XT And Velospace Pair Black - XXL, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Car Racks
prodImage
£26.75
Shipping: Free
Thule Fatbike Wheel Straps For Easyfold XT And Velospace Pair Black - XXL TH985000
Thule Fatbike Wheel Straps For Easyfold XT And Velospace Pair Black - XXL, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Car Racks
prodImage
£26.75
Shipping: Free
Thule XXL Fatbike Wheel Straps x 2 - 985
Thule XXL Fatbike Wheel Straps x 2 - 985, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Racks & Roof Boxes > Other Racks & Roof Boxes
prodImage
£27.99
Shipping: Free
Thule XXL Fatbike wheel straps for EasyFold XT, VeloSpace and EPOS pair
Thule XXL Fatbike wheel straps for EasyFold XT, VeloSpace and EPOS pair, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£30.12
Shipping: Free
Thule Fatbike Wheel Straps XXL x3 63cm EasyFold XT Velocompact XT 985000 TH985000
Thule Fatbike Wheel Straps XXL x3 63cm EasyFold XT Velocompact XT 985000, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Car Racks
prodImage
£35.50
£37.50
Shipping: £2.00
with shipping: £2.00
Product Details
Enables the transport of fatbikes
Compatible with Thule EasyFold XT and Thule VeloSpace XT
Contents: 2 pieces

Price History

1M 3M
Thule XXL Fatbike Wheel Strap (985000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Thule

Thule VeloSpace XT 3
£750.00
Thule VeloSpace XT 3Compare 2 Prices
Thule EuroWay G2 920
£395.73
Thule EuroWay G2 920Compare 1 Prices
Thule Frame adapter 982
£29.74
Thule Frame adapter 982Compare 12 Prices
Thule Locking thumb nuts 526 (2 pcs)
£29.38
Thule Locking thumb nuts 526 (2 pcs)Compare 5 Prices
Thule EasyFold XT 3 (934100)
£839.95
Thule EasyFold XT 3 (934100)Compare 1 Prices
Thule UpRide
£219.00
Thule UpRideCompare 9 Prices
Thule WingBar Edge 9593
£223.30
Thule WingBar Edge 9593Compare 4 Prices
Thule WingBar Edge 9596
£281.63
Thule WingBar Edge 9596Compare 2 Prices
Thule Loading Ramp 9152
£47.95
Thule Loading Ramp 9152Compare 9 Prices
Thule Loading Ramp XT
£69.00
Thule Loading Ramp XTCompare 8 Prices
Thule Official UK
prodImage
£12.99
Shipping: Free
lichfieldtrailercentre1
prodImage
£14.95
Shipping: £1.95
prodImage
£16.99
Shipping: £4.49
activesport2011
prodImage
£16.99
Shipping: £4.50
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel