Thule Transport wheel

Manufacturer: Thule
from £31.99to £47.9911 offersManufacturer: Thule
• Transport wheel for Thule VeloSpace XT
• Dimensions: Length 11.5 cm, Width 37.5 cm, Height 12 cm
• Weight: 550 g
• Number of swivel casters: 1 pc.
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Thule Transport wheel
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Thule 9173 Transport Wheel, for Thule VeloSpace XT bike racks 917300
Thule 9173 Transport Wheel, for Thule VeloSpace XT bike racks, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Car Racks
prodImage
£31.99
£38.34
Shipping: £6.35
with shipping: £6.35
Thule 9173 Transport Wheel for VeloSpace XT 2 XT 3 Travel Bike Car Rack
Thule 9173 Transport Wheel for VeloSpace XT 2 XT 3 Travel Bike Car Rack, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Racks & Roof Boxes > Bike Racks
prodImage
£34.99
£39.98
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Thule Transport Wheel For Bike Racks Black Black, One-Size B018S8TZCE
Attaches on the underside of the bike rack and does not need to be removed during transport No heavy lifting – simply roll the bike rack from storage to the car Thule VeloSpace XT bike racks
prodImage
£39.36
Shipping: Free
More offers
THULE Transport Wheel 9173 - for Velospace Cycle Carrier
THULE Transport Wheel 9173 - for Velospace Cycle Carrier, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Racks & Roof Boxes > Bike Racks
prodImage
£38.00
Shipping: Free
New Thule 9173 Transport Wheel for VeloSpace XT 2 XT 3 Travel Bike Rack NEW 2022
New Thule 9173 Transport Wheel for VeloSpace XT 2 XT 3 Travel Bike Rack NEW 2022, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Racks & Roof Boxes > Bike Racks
prodImage
£39.00
Shipping: Free
New Thule 9173 Transport Wheel for VeloSpace XT 2 XT 3 Travel Bike Rack
New Thule 9173 Transport Wheel for VeloSpace XT 2 XT 3 Travel Bike Rack, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Racks & Roof Boxes > Bike Racks
prodImage
£39.99
£42.94
Shipping: £2.95
with shipping: £2.95
Thule 9173 Transport Wheel
Thule 9173 Transport Wheel, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Racks & Roof Boxes > Other Racks & Roof Boxes
prodImage
£39.99
£42.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
THULE - Transport Wheel for VeloSpace XT 2 / XT 3 Travel Bike Rack (917300)
THULE - Transport Wheel for VeloSpace XT 2 / XT 3 Travel Bike Rack (917300), Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Racks & Roof Boxes > Bike Racks
prodImage
£41.50
Shipping: Free
Thule Transport Wheel for Bike Rack
Thule Transport Wheel for Bike Rack, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Racks & Roof Boxes > Bike Racks
prodImage
£42.99
Shipping: Free
Thule Transport Wheel for VeloSpace Cycle Carrier 917300
Thule Transport Wheel for VeloSpace Cycle Carrier 917300, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Racks & Roof Boxes > Roof Racks & Cross Bars
prodImage
£46.96
Shipping: Free
Base price: £46.96 / Unit
Thule Transport Wheel 9173
Thule Transport Wheel 9173, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Racks & Roof Boxes > Other Racks & Roof Boxes
prodImage
£47.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Transport wheel for Thule VeloSpace XT
Dimensions: Length 11.5 cm, Width 37.5 cm, Height 12 cm
Weight: 550 g
Number of swivel casters: 1 pc.

Price History

1M 3M
Thule Transport wheel
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Thule

Thule VeloSpace XT 3
£750.00
Thule VeloSpace XT 3Compare 2 Prices
Thule EuroWay G2 920
£395.73
Thule EuroWay G2 920Compare 1 Prices
Thule Frame adapter 982
£29.74
Thule Frame adapter 982Compare 12 Prices
Thule Locking thumb nuts 526 (2 pcs)
£29.38
Thule Locking thumb nuts 526 (2 pcs)Compare 4 Prices
Thule EasyFold XT 3 (934100)
£839.95
Thule EasyFold XT 3 (934100)Compare 1 Prices
Thule UpRide
£219.00
Thule UpRideCompare 9 Prices
Thule WingBar Edge 9593
£223.30
Thule WingBar Edge 9593Compare 4 Prices
Thule WingBar Edge 9596
£281.63
Thule WingBar Edge 9596Compare 2 Prices
Thule WingBar Evo 127
£124.99
Thule WingBar Evo 127Compare 7 Prices
Thule Loading Ramp 9152
£47.95
Thule Loading Ramp 9152Compare 9 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Thule Rapid Fixpoint XT 751
£29.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Thule FreeRide 532
£34.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Thule Assembly kit 6017
£38.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Thule SkiClick 7291
£36.61
Compare Prices
2 offers
cycleheavenltd
prodImage
£31.99
Shipping: £6.35
allterraincycles
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: £4.99
prodImage
£39.36
Shipping: Free
trident-towing-shop
prodImage
£38.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel