Thule Santu (909400)

Manufacturer: Thule
from £725.95to £799.006 offersManufacturer: Thule
• Loading box for bike racks with trailer hitch
• Compatible with Thule Epos, EasyFold 3, and EasyFold XT
• Aerodynamic, low-profile design reduces air resistance
• Tilting function allows access to the trunk
• Equipped with two wheels and an ergonomic handle
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Thule Santu (909400)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Thule Santu Tow Bar Cargo Carrier 909400
Thule Santu Tow Bar Cargo Carrier, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Racks & Roof Boxes > Roof Boxes, Bags & Baskets
prodImage
£725.95
Shipping: Free
THULE - Santu - Rear Mounted Cargo Carrier Box ~909400~ BRAND NEW & IN STOCK
THULE - Santu - Rear Mounted Cargo Carrier Box ~909400~ BRAND NEW & IN STOCK, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Racks & Roof Boxes > Roof Boxes, Bags & Baskets
prodImage
£749.00
Shipping: Free
Thule Santu Towbar Cargo Carrier Black, 260 B0CVW667YL
Box light available as an accessory Box sits low to the ground, making it ergonomic and easy to load and unload cargo Compatible with Thule Epos and Thule EasyFold XT. Compatible with both 2-bike and 3-bike versions, and can be used together with a bike on Thule Epos 3B Convenient interior mesh pocket for organising smaller items Grab handle and wheels allow you to easily roll the box out to the car​, Weight: 31.305641204 Pounds, Manufacturer: THULE
prodImage
£779.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Thule Santu Black 909400
Thule Santu Black, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Racks & Roof Boxes > Roof Boxes, Bags & Baskets
prodImage
£783.99
Shipping: Free
Thule Santu Towbar Cargo Carrier - Single - High Quality - Free Shipping 909400
Thule Santu Towbar Cargo Carrier - Single - High Quality - Free Shipping, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Racks & Roof Boxes > Roof Boxes, Bags & Baskets
prodImage
£793.90
Shipping: Free
Base price: £793.90 / Unit
THULE BUNDLE - Santu Cargo Box + Adapter for EasyFold-XT Bike Rack **IN STOCK** 909400
THULE BUNDLE - Santu Cargo Box + Adapter for EasyFold-XT Bike Rack **IN STOCK**, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Racks & Roof Boxes > Roof Boxes, Bags & Baskets
prodImage
£799.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Loading box for bike racks with trailer hitch
Compatible with Thule Epos, EasyFold 3, and EasyFold XT
Aerodynamic, low-profile design reduces air resistance
Tilting function allows access to the trunk
Equipped with two wheels and an ergonomic handle

Price History

1M 3M
Thule Santu (909400)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Thule

Thule VeloSpace XT 3
£750.00
Thule VeloSpace XT 3Compare 2 Prices
Thule EuroWay G2 920
£395.73
Thule EuroWay G2 920Compare 1 Prices
Thule Frame adapter 982
£29.74
Thule Frame adapter 982Compare 12 Prices
Thule Locking thumb nuts 526 (2 pcs)
£29.38
Thule Locking thumb nuts 526 (2 pcs)Compare 4 Prices
Thule EasyFold XT 3 (934100)
£839.95
Thule EasyFold XT 3 (934100)Compare 1 Prices
Thule UpRide
£219.00
Thule UpRideCompare 9 Prices
Thule WingBar Edge 9593
£223.30
Thule WingBar Edge 9593Compare 4 Prices
Thule WingBar Edge 9596
£281.63
Thule WingBar Edge 9596Compare 2 Prices
Thule WingBar Evo 127
£124.99
Thule WingBar Evo 127Compare 7 Prices
Thule Loading Ramp 9152
£47.95
Thule Loading Ramp 9152Compare 9 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fiamma Carry Bike Lift 77
£694.94
Compare Prices
5 offers
Thule Ladder Tilt 311
£545.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fiamma Ultra Box 360
£599.90
Compare Prices
7 offers
Thule Hullavator Pro
£707.45
Compare Prices
4 offers
Thule Lift V16 Manual
£866.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Thule Elite Van XT
£544.99
Compare Prices
16 offers
trident-towing-shop
prodImage
£725.95
Shipping: Free
autosave-leisure-and-adventure
prodImage
£749.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£779.99
Shipping: Free
nn4-online
prodImage
£783.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel