Thule Hullavator Pro

Manufacturer: Thule
Thule Hullavator Pro
from £707.45to £789.954 offersManufacturer: Thule
• Kayak holder
• Carrier Type: Roof rack / Load carrier
• Material: Aluminum, Steel
• Carrier Functions: Carrier lockable, Folding mechanism
• Suitable for: Kayaks up to 80 cm wide and weighing 35 kg
• Max. Payload: 18 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Thule Hullavator Pro
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
THULE Hullavator Pro 898 - Kayak Carrier 898000
THULE Hullavator Pro 898 - Kayak Carrier, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Racks & Roof Boxes > Roof Racks & Cross Bars
prodImage
£707.45
Shipping: Free
THULE - Hullavator PRO 898 - Kayak Carrier (898000) **BRAND NEW & IN STOCK**
THULE - Hullavator PRO 898 - Kayak Carrier (898000) **BRAND NEW & IN STOCK**, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Racks & Roof Boxes > Roof Racks & Cross Bars
prodImage
£719.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
THULE - Hullavator Pro ~ Kayak Carrier Rack (898000) *BRAND NEW & IN STOCK*
THULE - Hullavator Pro ~ Kayak Carrier Rack (898000) *BRAND NEW & IN STOCK*, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Racks & Roof Boxes > Roof Racks & Cross Bars
prodImage
£749.00
Shipping: Free
Thule Hullavator Pro 898005 Lift Assist Kayak Carrier Roof Rack 898000
Thule Hullavator Pro 898005 Lift Assist Kayak Carrier Roof Rack, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Racks & Roof Boxes > Roof Racks & Cross Bars
prodImage
£789.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Properties
Carrier Type:Roof rack / Load carrier
Material:Aluminum, Steel
Carrier Functions:Carrier lockable, Folding mechanism
Suitable for:Kayaks up to 80 cm wide and weighing 35 kg
Max. Payload:18 kg

Price History

1M 3M
Thule Hullavator Pro
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Thule

Thule VeloSpace XT 3
£750.00
Thule VeloSpace XT 3Compare 2 Prices
Thule EuroWay G2 920
£395.73
Thule EuroWay G2 920Compare 1 Prices
Thule Frame adapter 982
£29.74
Thule Frame adapter 982Compare 12 Prices
Thule Locking thumb nuts 526 (2 pcs)
£29.38
Thule Locking thumb nuts 526 (2 pcs)Compare 4 Prices
Thule VeloCompact 926
£499.95
Thule VeloCompact 926Compare 1 Prices
Thule EasyFold XT 3 (934100)
£839.95
Thule EasyFold XT 3 (934100)Compare 1 Prices
Thule WingBar Edge 9596
£281.63
Thule WingBar Edge 9596Compare 2 Prices
Thule WingBar Edge 9593
£223.30
Thule WingBar Edge 9593Compare 4 Prices
Thule WingBar Evo 127
£124.99
Thule WingBar Evo 127Compare 6 Prices
Thule UpRide
£219.00
Thule UpRideCompare 9 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fiamma Ultra Box 360
£599.90
Compare Prices
6 offers
Thule Lift V16 Manual
£866.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Thule Ladder Tilt 311
£545.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Thule Elite Van XT
£544.99
Compare Prices
16 offers
Thule Hullavator Pro
trident-towing-shop
prodImage
£707.45
Shipping: Free
autosave-leisure-and-adventure
prodImage
£719.00
Shipping: Free
autosave-lighting
prodImage
£749.00
Shipping: Free
goode-leisure
prodImage
£789.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel