Thule Assembly kit 6045
Manufacturer: Thule
- THULE 6045 Flush Rail Mounting Kit 186045
- For vehicles with integrated roof rails
- Set of four for mounting a complete roof rack system
- Compatible with Thule Evo Flush Rail and Thule Edge Flush Rail foot packs
- Vehicle-specific foot mounting kit with integrated profiles
Price History
1M 3M
Thule Assembly kit 6045
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Thule
Popular Products

Atera Strada e-Bike M
£499.99

Westfalia BC 80 Classic
£496.26

Atera Signo RTD Roof Rack
£182.73

FISCHER Rear carrier
£215.54

Fiamma Carry Bike Lift 77
£694.94

Atera Strada Evo 3 (022701)
£624.05
4 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Thule 186045 Roof Racks B083JSHK6Z
Custom fit kit for mounting a Thule roof rack to vehicles with flush railings Check the Thule Buyer's Guide to find out which fit kit fits your car Vehicle-specific with integrated profiles Package Weight: 1.06 kilograms

£49.99
Shipping: Free
Thule Roof Bar Fitting Kit for Flush-mounted Roof Rails 186045 4 Pack
Thule Roof Bar Fitting Kit for Flush-mounted Roof Rails 186045 4 Pack, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Racks & Roof Boxes > Roof Racks & Cross Bars

£50.99
Shipping: Free
Thule Kit 186045 4-Pack Roof Bar Fitting Kit - Flush
Thule Kit 186045 4-Pack Roof Bar Fitting Kit - Flush, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Racks & Roof Boxes > Roof Racks & Cross Bars

£50.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Thule Flush Rail Fitting Kit 6045
Thule Flush Rail Fitting Kit 6045, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Racks & Roof Boxes > Roof Racks & Cross Bars

£57.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| THULE 6045 Flush Rail Mounting Kit 186045 |
| For vehicles with integrated roof rails |
| Set of four for mounting a complete roof rack system |
| Compatible with Thule Evo Flush Rail and Thule Edge Flush Rail foot packs |
| Vehicle-specific foot mounting kit with integrated profiles |
Price History
1M 3M
Thule Assembly kit 6045
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products