Thule Assembly kit 6040

Manufacturer: Thule
from £45.50to £57.498 offersManufacturer: Thule
• Thule Flush Rail Foot Mounting Kit
• Vehicle kit for integrated roof rails
• Available in a pack of four
• Compatible with Thule Evo and Edge Flush Rail
• Compatible vehicles: Citroen DS7 Crossback, Peugeot 3008, 5008
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Thule Assembly kit 6040
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Thule Evo Flush Rail Fitting Kit 186040 Fits Citroen DS7, Peugeot 3008 & 5008 186040, 6040
Thule Evo Flush Rail Fitting Kit 186040 Fits Citroen DS7, Peugeot 3008 & 5008, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Racks & Roof Boxes > Roof Racks & Cross Bars
prodImage
£45.50
Shipping: Free
Thule 186040 Roof Racks 186040-THU
Custom fit kit for mounting a Thule roof rack to vehicles with flush railings Check the Thule Buyer's Guide to find out which fit kit fits your car Item Package Weight: 1.08 kg Item Package Dimension: 7.4cm L x 15.8cm W x 21.8cm H
prodImage
£52.98
Shipping: Free
Thule Roof Bar Fitting Kit for Flush-mounted Roof Rails 186040 4 Pack
Thule Roof Bar Fitting Kit for Flush-mounted Roof Rails 186040 4 Pack, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Racks & Roof Boxes > Roof Racks & Cross Bars
prodImage
£52.99
Shipping: Free
Thule 186040 Roof Racks 186040-THU
Custom fit kit for mounting a Thule roof rack to vehicles with flush railings Check the Thule Buyer's Guide to find out which fit kit fits your car Item Package Weight: 1.08 kg Item Package Dimension: 7.4cm L x 15.8cm W x 21.8cm H
prodImage
£55.36
Shipping: Free
Thule 186040 Roof Racks B083JRKSB6
Custom fit kit for mounting a Thule roof rack to vehicles with flush railings Check the Thule Buyer's Guide to find out which fit kit fits your car Item Package Weight: 1.08 kg Item Package Dimension: 7.4cm L x 15.8cm W x 21.8cm H
prodImage
£55.70
Shipping: Free
More offers
Thule Kit 186040 4-Pack Roof Bar Fitting Kit - Flush
Thule Kit 186040 4-Pack Roof Bar Fitting Kit - Flush, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Racks & Roof Boxes > Roof Racks & Cross Bars
prodImage
£52.99
Shipping: Free
Thule Fitting Kit 6040 - Citroen & Peugeot - Next Day Delivery Available
Thule Fitting Kit 6040 - Citroen & Peugeot - Next Day Delivery Available, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Racks & Roof Boxes > Roof Racks & Cross Bars
prodImage
£54.95
£58.95
Shipping: £4.00
with shipping: £4.00
Thule Flush Rail Fitting Kit 6040
Thule Flush Rail Fitting Kit 6040, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Racks & Roof Boxes > Roof Racks & Cross Bars
prodImage
£57.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Thule Flush Rail Foot Mounting Kit
Vehicle kit for integrated roof rails
Available in a pack of four
Compatible with Thule Evo and Edge Flush Rail
Compatible vehicles: Citroen DS7 Crossback, Peugeot 3008, 5008

Price History

1M 3M
Thule Assembly kit 6040
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Thule

Thule VeloSpace XT 3
£750.00
Thule VeloSpace XT 3Compare 2 Prices
Thule EuroWay G2 920
£395.73
Thule EuroWay G2 920Compare 1 Prices
Thule Frame adapter 982
£29.74
Thule Frame adapter 982Compare 12 Prices
Thule Locking thumb nuts 526 (2 pcs)
£29.38
Thule Locking thumb nuts 526 (2 pcs)Compare 4 Prices
Thule VeloCompact 926
£499.95
Thule VeloCompact 926Compare 1 Prices
Thule EasyFold XT 3 (934100)
£839.95
Thule EasyFold XT 3 (934100)Compare 1 Prices
Thule WingBar Edge 9596
£281.63
Thule WingBar Edge 9596Compare 2 Prices
Thule WingBar Edge 9593
£223.33
Thule WingBar Edge 9593Compare 4 Prices
Thule WingBar Evo 127
£124.99
Thule WingBar Evo 127Compare 6 Prices
Thule UpRide
£219.00
Thule UpRideCompare 9 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Elite Sanremo 80
£43.63
Compare Prices
7 offers
Fiamma Rail Quick Pro
£48.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Thule Loading Ramp 9152
£47.95
Compare Prices
9 offers
Thule SkiClick 7291
£36.61
Compare Prices
2 offers
Thule Rapid Reling 757
£54.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Thule Assembly kit 6017
£38.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Thule FreeRide 532
£34.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
fastcarpartsonline
prodImage
£45.50
Shipping: Free
NN4-Online
prodImage
£52.98
Shipping: Free
soauto
prodImage
£52.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£55.36
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel