Thule Assembly kit 6038

Manufacturer: Thule
from £49.99to £57.993 offersManufacturer: Thule
• Mounting kit for Thule roof racks
• Suitable for vehicles with integrated roof rails
• Compatible with Thule Evo Clamp 7105 foot or Edge Clamp 7205
• Includes Thule bars
• Please refer to the instructions for the appropriate kit
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Thule Assembly kit 6038
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Thule 145230 Roof Racks B083JRP29V
Custom fit kit for mounting a Thule roof rack to vehicles without pre-existing roof rack attachment points or factory-installed racks Check the Thule Buyer's Guide to find out which fit kit fits your car
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Thule Flush Rail Fitting Kit 6038
Thule Flush Rail Fitting Kit 6038, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Racks & Roof Boxes > Roof Racks & Cross Bars
prodImage
£57.49
Shipping: Free
Thule Kit 186038 4-Pack Roof Bar Fitting Kit - Flush
Thule Kit 186038 4-Pack Roof Bar Fitting Kit - Flush, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Racks & Roof Boxes > Roof Racks & Cross Bars
prodImage
£57.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Mounting kit for Thule roof racks
Suitable for vehicles with integrated roof rails
Compatible with Thule Evo Clamp 7105 foot or Edge Clamp 7205
Includes Thule bars
Please refer to the instructions for the appropriate kit

Price History

1M 3M
Thule Assembly kit 6038
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Thule

Thule VeloSpace XT 3
£750.00
Thule VeloSpace XT 3Compare 2 Prices
Thule EuroWay G2 920
£395.73
Thule EuroWay G2 920Compare 1 Prices
Thule Frame adapter 982
£29.74
Thule Frame adapter 982Compare 12 Prices
Thule Locking thumb nuts 526 (2 pcs)
£29.38
Thule Locking thumb nuts 526 (2 pcs)Compare 4 Prices
Thule EasyFold XT 3 (934100)
£839.95
Thule EasyFold XT 3 (934100)Compare 1 Prices
Thule UpRide
£219.00
Thule UpRideCompare 9 Prices
Thule WingBar Edge 9593
£223.30
Thule WingBar Edge 9593Compare 4 Prices
Thule WingBar Edge 9596
£281.63
Thule WingBar Edge 9596Compare 2 Prices
Thule WingBar Evo 127
£124.99
Thule WingBar Evo 127Compare 7 Prices
Thule Loading Ramp 9152
£47.95
Thule Loading Ramp 9152Compare 9 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fiamma Rail Quick Pro
£48.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Thule Rapid Reling 757
£54.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Elite Sanremo 80
£43.63
Compare Prices
7 offers
Thule EasyFold XT Loading Ramp
£57.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Thule Assembly kit 6017
£38.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
trident-towing-shop
prodImage
£57.49
Shipping: Free
nn4-online
prodImage
£57.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel